Luitko varmasti ohjeet?


Romuhiihdot 26.3.2017                          L Ä H T Ö L I S T A
Pakilan Veto                                   -------------------

   Lähtö  Sarja     Matka     Nro   Nimi                    Seura

                                 1
10.01.00  M06       0.3 km       2  Sakari Haikola          Pakilan Veto
10.01.30  M06       0.3 km       3  Veikko Miettinen        Pakilan Veto
10.02.00  M06       0.3 km       4  Kevin Niittyviita       Hollolan Urheilijat -46
                                 5
10.03.00  N06       0.3 km       6  Alisa Taponen           Pakilan Veto
10.03.30  N06       0.3 km       7  Hilla Vaha              Pakilan Veto
                                 8
10.04.30  M08       1 km         9  Algot Ikäheimo          Pakilan Veto
10.05.00  M08       1 km        10  Kasper Salmi            Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.05.30  M08       1 km        11  Eemeli Taponen          Pakilan Veto
10.06.00  M08       1 km        12  Juuso Korpela           Pakilan Veto
10.06.30  M08       1 km        13  Luukas Koivisto         Keravan Urheilijat
10.07.00  M08       1 km        14  Urho Haverinen          Pakilan Veto
10.07.30  M08       1 km        15  Topias Eskelinen        Pakilan Veto
10.08.00  N08       1 km        16  Hertta Mustonen         Pakilan Veto
10.08.30  N08       1 km        17  Hertta Vaha             Pakilan Veto
10.09.00  N08       1 km        18  Venla Länsiluoto        Pakilan Veto
10.09.30  N08       1 km        19  Hanna Tirroniemi        Pakilan Veto
10.10.00  N08       1 km        20  Aura Lindgren           Pakilan Veto
10.10.30  N08       1 km        21  Sara Wallin             Pakilan Veto
10.11.00  N08       1 km        22  Helmi Santalo           Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.11.30  N08       1 km        23  Anu Weck                Pakilan Veto
                                24
10.12.30  M10       2 km        25  Lalli Kaisla            Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.13.00  M10       2 km        26  Aatos Hämäläinen        Pakilan Veto
10.13.30  M10       2 km        27  Justus Vihinen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.14.00  M10       2 km        28  Eero Haikola            Pakilan Veto
10.14.30  M10       2 km        29  Hugo Hindsberg          Vantaan Hiihtoseura
10.15.00  M10       2 km        30  Väinö Länsiluoto        Pakilan Veto
                                31
10.16.00  N10       2 km        32  Laura Pekkarinen        Pakilan Veto
10.16.30  N10       2 km        33  Julia Augustsson        Österby Sportklubb
10.17.00  N10       2 km        34  Olivia Santalo          Espoon Hiihtoseura
                                35
10.18.00  M14       3 km        36  Elias Hannula           Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.18.30  M14       3 km        37  Tommi Weck              Pakilan Veto
10.19.00  M14       3 km        38  Jaakko Salomäki         Keravan Urheilijat
10.19.30  M14       3 km        39  Nuutti Jääskeläinen     Pakilan Veto
10.20.00  M14       3 km        40  Robin Hildén            IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10.20.30  M14       3 km        41  Mikael Koivisto         Keravan Urheilijat
10.21.00  M14       3 km        42  Robin Fransman          IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10.21.30  M14       3 km        43  Julius Aho              Espoon Hiihtoseura
                                44
10.22.30  N14       3 km        45  Annu Virtanen           Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.23.00  N14       3 km        46  Rosa Niittyviita        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
10.23.30  N14       3 km        47  Noora Daavitsainen      Mäntsälän Urheilijat
                                48
10.24.30  M12       3 km        49  Teemu Weck              Pakilan Veto
10.25.00  M12       3 km        50  Nikolai Saari           Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.25.30  M12       3 km        51  Juho Länsiluoto         Pakilan Veto
10.26.00  M12       3 km        52  André Salmi             Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.26.30  M12       3 km        53  Eevert Haikola          Pakilan Veto
                                54
10.27.30  N12       3 km        55  Alina Virtanen          Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.28.00  N12       3 km        56  Siiri Palonen           Pakilan Veto
10.28.30  N12       3 km        57  Nella Daavitsainen      Mäntsälän Urheilijat
10.29.00  N12       3 km        58  Milma Lindholm          Pakilan Veto
10.29.30  N12       3 km        59  Emmi Nieminen           Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.30.00  Myl       6 km        60  Matti Sipilä            IF Sibbo Vargarna
10.30.30  M18       6 km        61  Ville Vakkila           Vantaan Hiihtoseura
10.31.00  M18       6 km        62  Antton Koivisto         Keravan Urheilijat
10.31.30  M20       6 km        63  Wille Fagerholm         Pakilan Veto
10.32.00  MYL       6 km        64  Ilmo Räisänen           Ski Jyväskylä
                                65
10.33.00  M55       6 km        66  Kari Nevalainen         Vantaan Hiihtoseura
10.33.30  M35       6 km        67  Paavo Ranta             Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
10.34.00  M35       6 km        68  Toni Hyyryläinen        Pakilan Veto
10.34.30  M45       6 km        69  Ralf Wadenström         IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10.35.00  M55       6 km        70  Kim Yrjälä              Pakilan Veto
                                71
                                72
10.36.30  NYL       6 km        73  Sirkka Ehrnrooth        Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.37.00  NYL       6 km        74  Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi  Vantaan Hiihtoseura
10.37.30  NYL       6 km        75  Maria Paatero           Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.38.00  NYL       6 km        76  Anne Pitkänen           Punkalaitumen Kunto
10.38.30  NYL       6 km        77  Aira-Maarit Immonen     Valkeakosken Haka
10.39.00  N18       6 km        78  Sanni Heikkinen         Pakilan Veto
10.39.30  N16       6 km        79  Sara Niittyviita        Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
10.40.00  N35       6 km        80  Natalia Saari           Rajamäen Kehitys

            * * * Suihketta ladulle ja pilkettä silmään * * *