UPI viestihiihtokilpailut 26.2.2002

T U L O K S E T

© Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo:

N; M; N-1OS; N-2OS; N-3OS; M-1OS; M-2OS; M-3OS;

Naiset 3 x 3 km ( 5 kpl )


   1.                          Pohjola                      33.10,2
       111 Anne Riiali                    11.28,7  ( 1.)    11.28,7  ( 1.)
       112 Eila Alanko                    23.00,0  ( 2.)    11.31,3  ( 3.)
       113 Mari Partanen                  33.10,2  ( 1.)    10.10,2  ( 2.)
 
   2.                          Finnair-IT                   34.19,2     1.09,0
       131 Ulla Käräjämies                11.30,5  ( 2.)    11.30,5  ( 2.)
       132 Heli Mustonen                  22.59,3  ( 1.)    11.28,8  ( 2.)
       133 Pirjo Klinga                   34.19,2  ( 2.)    11.19,9  ( 4.)
 
   3.                          Osuuspankkikeskus            34.24,0     1.13,8
       121 Maija Leskinen                 13.38,6  ( 3.)    13.38,6  ( 3.)
       122 Taina Maavirta                 24.16,7  ( 3.)    10.38,1  ( 1.)
       123 Virpi Suuronen                 34.24,0  ( 3.)    10.07,3  ( 1.)
 
   4.                          If Teollisuusvakuutus        37.59,5     4.49,3
       141 Tuula Siivonen                 14.23,0  ( 4.)    14.23,0  ( 4.)
       142 Hanna Kallio                   27.47,2  ( 4.)    13.24,2  ( 4.)
       143 Taina Holappa                  37.59,5  ( 4.)    10.12,3  ( 3.)
 
   5.                          Primasoft                    43.43,3    10.33,1
       151 Pirjo Niittylä                 16.11,7  ( 5.)    16.11,7  ( 5.)
       152 Tanja Scherf                   31.21,9  ( 5.)    15.10,2  ( 5.)
       153 Heidi Korventausta             43.43,3  ( 5.)    12.21,4  ( 5.)
 
Sarjaluetteloon

Miehet 3 x 5 km ( 12 kpl )


   1.                          Helsingin Palokunnan Urh.    46.27,5
        71 Antti Pasuri                   17.03,8  ( 4.)    17.03,8  ( 4.)
        72 Ossi Olin                      32.00,7  ( 2.)    14.56,9  ( 2.)
        73 Marko Tuominen                 46.27,5  ( 1.)    14.26,8  ( 2.)
 
   2.                          Liikuntavirasto              46.44,0     0.16,5
       171 Tapio Kantanen                 16.27,0  ( 1.)    16.27,0  ( 1.)
       172 Seppo Kammonen                 31.12,3  ( 1.)    14.45,3  ( 1.)
       173 Petri Vuosalmi                 46.44,0  ( 2.)    15.31,7  ( 5.)
 
   3.                          Fortum                       47.30,1     1.02,6
        41 Mikko Iso-Tryykäri             16.58,8  ( 3.)    16.58,8  ( 3.)
        42 Arto Heikkinen                 32.29,0  ( 3.)    15.30,2  ( 3.)
        43 Ville Nurmilaukas              47.30,1  ( 3.)    15.01,1  ( 4.)
 
   4.                          Elisa                        50.15,5     3.48,0
        11 Unto Elo                       18.40,3  ( 6.)    18.40,3  ( 6.)
        12 Tapio Hämäläinen               35.39,6  ( 5.)    16.59,3  ( 6.)
        13 Antti Karjaluoto               50.15,5  ( 4.)    14.35,9  ( 3.)
 
   5.                          Gem                          51.02,7     4.35,2
        31 Markku Toivanen                19.49,5  ( 9.)    19.49,5  ( 9.)
        32 Juha Vehviläinen               36.47,2  ( 7.)    16.57,7  ( 5.)
        33 Panu Brofeldt                  51.02,7  ( 5.)    14.15,5  ( 1.)
 
   6.                          Automatia                    51.08,2     4.40,7
        51 Simo Salmi                     16.56,2  ( 2.)    16.56,2  ( 2.)
        52 Juhani Piirala                 32.54,7  ( 4.)    15.58,5  ( 4.)
        53 Tapani Penttilä                51.08,2  ( 6.)    18.13,5  ( 8.)
 
   7.                          YLE                          54.39,7     8.12,2
       101 Anssi Olsson                   19.23,4  ( 8.)    19.23,4  ( 8.)
       102 Esko Oinonen                   37.20,6  ( 8.)    17.57,2  ( 8.)
       103 Sauli Jaarinen                 54.39,7  ( 7.)    17.19,1  ( 6.)
 
   8.                          If Teollisuusvakuutus        56.00,8     9.33,3
        91 Pasi Laaksonen                 18.47,3  ( 7.)    18.47,3  ( 7.)
        92 Harry Strömberg                35.52,9  ( 6.)    17.05,6  ( 7.)
        93 Kyösti Korventausta            56.00,8  ( 8.)    20.07,9  (10.)
 
   9.                          Eläketurvakeskus           1.01.30,1    15.02,6
       161 Mika Vidlund                   24.32,4  (12.)    24.32,4  (12.)
       162 Erkki Tenkula                  44.01,2  (11.)    19.28,8  ( 9.)
       163 Ismo Risku                   1.01.30,1  ( 9.)    17.28,9  ( 7.)
 
  10.                          Fennia                     1.01.59,4    15.31,9
        61 Timo Hiltunen                  18.25,8  ( 5.)    18.25,8  ( 5.)
        62 Toni Saarenvirta               38.40,1  ( 9.)    20.14,3  (10.)
        63 Vesa Salmikivi               1.01.59,4  (10.)    23.19,3  (11.)
 
  11.                          Sola                       1.02.32,2    16.04,7
        21 Tero Tuominen                  22.28,5  (10.)    22.28,5  (10.)
        22 Leo Pynnönen                   43.57,7  (10.)    21.29,2  (11.)
        23 Juhani Salminen              1.02.32,2  (11.)    18.34,5  ( 9.)
 
  12.                          Ilmarinen                  1.12.03,9    25.36,4
        81 Harri Kangaskoski              24.17,2  (11.)    24.17,2  (11.)
        82 Ari Rapp                       47.59,6  (12.)    23.42,4  (12.)
        83 Markus Rikala                1.12.03,9  (12.)    24.04,3  (12.)
 
Sarjaluetteloon

Naiset 1. osuus 3 km P ( 5 kpl )

   1. Anne Riiali              Pohjola                      11.28,7
   2. Ulla Käräjämies          Finnair-IT                   11.30,5     0.01,8
   3. Maija Leskinen           Osuuspankkikeskus            13.38,6     2.09,9
   4. Tuula Siivonen           If Teollisuusvakuutus        14.23,0     2.54,3
   5. Pirjo Niittylä           Primasoft                    16.11,7     4.43,0
 
Sarjaluetteloon

Naiset 2. osuus 3 km V ( 5 kpl )

   1. Taina Maavirta           Osuuspankkikeskus            10.38,1
   2. Heli Mustonen            Finnair-IT                   11.28,8     0.50,7
   3. Eila Alanko              Pohjola                      11.31,3     0.53,2
   4. Hanna Kallio             If Teollisuusvakuutus        13.24,2     2.46,1
   5. Tanja Scherf             Primasoft                    15.10,2     4.32,1
 
Sarjaluetteloon

Naiset 3. osuus 3 km V ( 5 kpl )

   1. Virpi Suuronen           Osuuspankkikeskus            10.07,3
   2. Mari Partanen            Pohjola                      10.10,2     0.02,9
   3. Taina Holappa            If Teollisuusvakuutus        10.12,3     0.05,0
   4. Pirjo Klinga             Finnair-IT                   11.19,9     1.12,6
   5. Heidi Korventausta       Primasoft                    12.21,4     2.14,1
 
Sarjaluetteloon

Miehet 1. osuus 5 km P ( 12 kpl )

   1. Tapio Kantanen           Liikuntavirasto              16.27,0
   2. Simo Salmi               Automatia                    16.56,2     0.29,2
   3. Mikko Iso-Tryykäri       Fortum                       16.58,8     0.31,8
   4. Antti Pasuri             Helsingin Palokunnan Urh.    17.03,8     0.36,8
   5. Timo Hiltunen            Fennia                       18.25,8     1.58,8
   6. Unto Elo                 Elisa                        18.40,3     2.13,3
   7. Pasi Laaksonen           If Teollisuusvakuutus        18.47,3     2.20,3
   8. Anssi Olsson             YLE                          19.23,4     2.56,4
   9. Markku Toivanen          Gem                          19.49,5     3.22,5
  10. Tero Tuominen            Sola                         22.28,5     6.01,5
  11. Harri Kangaskoski        Ilmarinen                    24.17,2     7.50,2
  12. Mika Vidlund             Eläketurvakeskus             24.32,4     8.05,4
 
Sarjaluetteloon

Miehet 2. osuus 5 km V ( 12 kpl )

   1. Seppo Kammonen           Liikuntavirasto              14.45,3
   2. Ossi Olin                Helsingin Palokunnan Urh.    14.56,9     0.11,6
   3. Arto Heikkinen           Fortum                       15.30,2     0.44,9
   4. Juhani Piirala           Automatia                    15.58,5     1.13,2
   5. Juha Vehviläinen         Gem                          16.57,7     2.12,4
   6. Tapio Hämäläinen         Elisa                        16.59,3     2.14,0
   7. Harry Strömberg          If Teollisuusvakuutus        17.05,6     2.20,3
   8. Esko Oinonen             YLE                          17.57,2     3.11,9
   9. Erkki Tenkula            Eläketurvakeskus             19.28,8     4.43,5
  10. Toni Saarenvirta         Fennia                       20.14,3     5.29,0
  11. Leo Pynnönen             Sola                         21.29,2     6.43,9
  12. Ari Rapp                 Ilmarinen                    23.42,4     8.57,1
 
Sarjaluetteloon

Miehet 3. osuus 5 km V ( 12 kpl )

   1. Panu Brofeldt            Gem                          14.15,5
   2. Marko Tuominen           Helsingin Palokunnan Urh.    14.26,8     0.11,3
   3. Antti Karjaluoto         Elisa                        14.35,9     0.20,4
   4. Ville Nurmilaukas        Fortum                       15.01,1     0.45,6
   5. Petri Vuosalmi           Liikuntavirasto              15.31,7     1.16,2
   6. Sauli Jaarinen           YLE                          17.19,1     3.03,6
   7. Ismo Risku               Eläketurvakeskus             17.28,9     3.13,4
   8. Tapani Penttilä          Automatia                    18.13,5     3.58,0
   9. Juhani Salminen          Sola                         18.34,5     4.19,0
  10. Kyösti Korventausta      If Teollisuusvakuutus        20.07,9     5.52,4
  11. Vesa Salmikivi           Fennia                       23.19,3     9.03,8
  12. Markus Rikala            Ilmarinen                    24.04,3     9.48,8
 
Sarjaluetteloon