Seura

Jäsen

Tulos

Joukkue

 

 

 

 

 

 

N40

 

 

 

1.

Varsinais-Suomen Vet.urh.

Merja Teräväinen N45

18:32,7

 

 

 

Pirjo Kivioja

21:07,1

 

 

 

Päivi Hannula N50

24:27,7

1:04:07,5

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Sporttiveteraanit

Rita Linko

19:28,8

 

 

 

Pirjo Seppänen

24:07,8

 

 

 

Sari Ailus

24:27,7

1:08:04,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

N50

 

 

 

1.

Hyvinkään Seudun Vet.urh.

Pirjo Piironen N55

21:54,9

 

 

 

Kirsti Nikkilä N60

21:59,9

 

 

 

Anja Miettinen

24:19,3

1:08:14,1

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Sporttiveteraanit

Eeva Tanska N55

21:50,4

 

 

 

Eila Nieminen N60

23:07,0

 

 

 

Eila Hartonen

23:27,4

1:08:24,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

M35

 

 

 

1.

Espoon Tapiot

Jari Ahonen

15:13,5

 

 

 

Jukka Varrio

15:17,5

 

 

 

Petri Ikävalko M40

15:18,8

45:49,8

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Mäntsälän Urheilijat

Teuvo Färlin M40

15:23,3

 

 

 

Kimmo Vainio

15:51,1

 

 

 

Veikko Niemi M55

17:19,9

48:34,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

M40

 

 

 

1.

Leppävirran Urheilijat

Veli-Heikki Mustonen

15:39,1

 

 

 

Arto Kainulainen

16:17,8

 

 

 

Eero Karvinen

17:10,4

49:07,3

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Sporttiveteraanit

Kari Hermansson

15:30,0

 

 

 

Klaus Sjöblom M45

16:39,0

 

 

 

Toivo Ruuska M55

18:48,4

50:57,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

M45

 

 

 

1.

Mäntylahden Veto

Jussi Repo

15:36,4

 

 

 

Eero Lappalainen

15:36,6

 

 

 

Jarmo Toskala

17:26,1

48:39,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

M50

 

 

 

1.

Kunto-Pirkat

Tapio Rajamäki M55

16:07,8

 

 

 

Sakari Saloneimi

16:10,3

 

 

 

Terho Tarvainen

16:38,2

48:56,3

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Mäntylahden Veto

Martti Immonen

16:06,7

 

 

 

Sauli Hujanen M55

16:13,6

 

 

 

Heikki Riikonen

16:59,3

49:19,6

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Leppävirran Urheilijat

Jouko Kärki

16:05,6

 

 

 

Teuvo Juutilainen

16:12,8

 

 

 

Keijo Puustinen

18:07,9

50:26,3

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Sporttiveteraanit

Erkki Iivonen

17:23,1

 

 

 

Erkki Immonen

17:28,3

 

 

 

Seppo Lipasti

19:07,1

53:58,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

M55

 

 

 

1.

HÄJYT I

Eero Honkola

16:35,0

 

 

 

Eero Saari

17:16,7

 

 

 

Jussi Kankaanpää

17:19,8

51:11,5

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Sporttiveteraanit

Asko Saarela

15:17,7

 

 

 

Raimo Hartonen

17:35,9

 

 

 

Esko Kuoksa

18:30,3

51:23,9

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Leppävirran Urheilijat

Tapani Laine M60

17:40,4

 

 

 

Esko Taam M65

17:54,4

 

 

 

Reino Pitkänen

18:25,9

54:00,7

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Varsinais-Suomen Vet.urh.

Juhani Hyvärinen

18:15,1

 

 

 

Keijo Linnakoski M65

19:18,5

 

 

 

Eero Seppäläinen M70

18:26,0

55:59,6

 

 

 

 

 

5.

HÄJYT II

Esko Hyytiäinen M60

17:56,4

 

 

 

Oiva Lilli

18:32,1

 

 

 

Markku Jylhä

21:00,4

57:28,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

M60

 

 

 

1.

Sporttiveteraanit

Tauno Tuomikoski

16:30,7

 

 

 

Pekka Eronen

17:28,9

 

 

 

Raimo Huppunen

17:37,1

51:36,7

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Kuopion Seudun Veter.urh.

Pertti Soininen M65

17:21,7

 

 

 

Seppo Sikanen

17:34,4

 

 

 

Pekka Heikkinen

19:06,6

54:02,7

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Varsinais-Suomen Vet.urh.

Heikki Leino

17:43,7

 

 

 

Harri Friman

18:11,7

 

 

 

Niilo Kinkki

18:13,2

54:08,6

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Mäntsälän Urheilijat

Erkki Vuori M65

18:28,3

 

 

 

Tero Salminen

18:39,3

 

 

 

Matti Heiskanen M70

20:24,0

57:31,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

M65

 

 

 

1.

Kuopion Seudun Veter.urh.

Aulis Haatainen

17:48,9

 

 

 

Heikki Leskinen

18:10,0

 

 

 

Pentti Napari M70

18:47,6

54:46,5

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Sporttiveteraanit

Jorma Nylund

17:53,5

 

 

 

Kauko Wira

18:22,1

 

 

 

Väinö Mikkola

21:13,8

57:29,4

 

 

 

 

 

 

M70

 

 

 

1.

Kunto-Pirkat

Antti Pyhälä

20:01,8

 

 

 

Heikki Visala

20:24,4

 

 

 

Matti Pohjoismäki

22:01,0

1:02:27,2

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Ruokolahden Raju

Erkki Luukkonen

19:45,4

 

 

 

Erkki Kymäläinen

20:53,1

 

 

 

Einari Liukka

21:59,7

1:02:38,2

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Sporttiveteraanit

Veikko Mäkitalo

19:31,2

 

 

 

Erkki Turunen

22:24,9

 

 

 

Pertti Kukkonen

23:25,8

1:05:21,9

 

 

 

 

 

 

M75

 

 

 

1.

Sporttiveteraanit I

Paavo Poukka

11:26,9

 

 

 

Aulis Lintunen

11:57,4

 

 

 

Eino Pirinen

12:27,0

35:51,3

 

 

 

 

 

2.

Porin Urheiluveteraanit

Usko Mäkelä

11:41,8

 

 

 

Erkki Lehtinen

12:46,8

 

 

 

Aarre Snellström

13:24,8

37:53,4

 

 

 

 

 

3.

Ruokolahden Raju

Reino Tiitinen

12:30,1

 

 

 

Matti Rautio

12:38,6

 

 

 

Olavi Liukka

13:30,0

38:38,7

 

 

 

 

 

4.

Sporttiveteraanit II

Heikki Vajavaara

15:41,2

 

 

 

Aimo Virkki

15:46,7

 

 

 

Kauko Lehtonen

19:21,7

50:49,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

M80

 

 

 

1.

Sporttiveteraanit

Valio Länkä

13:15,2

 

 

 

Olavi Mäenpää

16:23,5

 

 

 

Olavi Hyvönen

21:25,3

51:04,0