TeliaSonera viestihiihto 12.2.2009

T U L O K S E T

© Pakilan Veto

Sarjaluettelo:
VIE; OS-1; OS-2; OS-3; OS-4; OS-5; OS-6; OS-7; OS-8; OS-9; OS-10;

Pikaviesti 10 x 1 km V


   1. Bit Brothers                                            31.48
        11 Jussi Heikkinen                 2.25    ( 1.)     2.25  ( 1.)
        12 Taisto Lind                     5.27    ( 1.)     3.02  ( 1.)
        13 Tommi Nieminen                  8.59    ( 1.)     3.32  ( 6.)
        14 Markku Rajakangas              12.14    ( 1.)     3.15  ( 3.)
        15 Jussi Heikkinen                14.46    ( 1.)     2.32  ( 1.)
        16 Taisto Lind                    17.56    ( 1.)     3.10  ( 1.)
        17 Tommi Nieminen                 21.44    ( 1.)     3.48  ( 3.)
        18 Ari Ihatsu                     24.59    ( 1.)     3.15  ( 3.)
        19 Markku Hautala                 29.10    ( 1.)     4.11  ( 7.)
        20 Jussi Heikkinen                31.48    ( 1.)     2.38  ( 1.)
 
   2. Elimäenkadun Tarmo                                      32.37       0.49
        51 Jussi Setälä                    2.43    ( 2.)     2.43  ( 2.)
        52 Kari Ahtola                     6.05    ( 3.)     3.22  ( 6.)
        53 Petteri Tuovinen                9.17    ( 4.)     3.12  ( 3.)
        54 Mika Blümchen                  12.29    ( 2.)     3.12  ( 2.)
        55 Timo Oksala                    16.00    ( 2.)     3.31  ( 2.)
        56 Kari Ahtola                    19.36    ( 4.)     3.36  ( 5.)
        57 Petteri Tuovinen               22.56    ( 3.)     3.20  ( 1.)
        58 Mika Blümchen                  26.10    ( 3.)     3.14  ( 2.)
        59 Timo Oksala                    29.39    ( 3.)     3.29  ( 4.)
        60 Jussi Setälä                   32.37    ( 2.)     2.58  ( 2.)
 
   3. ZSKA Sonera                                             33.09       1.21
        31 Petteri Pirinen                 2.59    ( 3.)     2.59  ( 3.)
        32 Osmo Tuominen                   6.04    ( 2.)     3.05  ( 3.)
        33 Veikko Tahvanainen              9.05    ( 2.)     3.01  ( 1.)
        34 Jouko Harle                    12.30    ( 3.)     3.25  ( 5.)
        35 Olli Penttilä                  16.01    ( 3.)     3.31  ( 2.)
        36 Petteri Pirinen                19.28    ( 3.)     3.27  ( 4.)
        37 Osmo Tuominen                  22.48    ( 2.)     3.20  ( 1.)
        38 Veikko Tahvanainen             25.58    ( 2.)     3.10  ( 1.)
        39 Jouko Harle                    29.30    ( 2.)     3.32  ( 5.)
        40 Olli Penttilä                  33.09    ( 3.)     3.39  ( 6.)
 
   4. Lain Koura                                              34.40       2.52
        61 Pekka Turpeinen                 3.04    ( 4.)     3.04  ( 4.)
        62 Pasi Mehtonen                   6.13    ( 4.)     3.09  ( 4.)
        63 Karol Mattila                   9.16    ( 3.)     3.03  ( 2.)
        64 Päivi Konttila-Lokio           12.34    ( 4.)     3.18  ( 4.)
        65 Antti Vastela                  16.08    ( 4.)     3.34  ( 4.)
        66 Tom von Weymarn                19.19    ( 2.)     3.11  ( 2.)
        67 Sirkku Anttila                 23.14    ( 4.)     3.55  ( 5.)
        68 Ahti Martikainen               27.56    ( 4.)     4.42  ( 6.)
        69 Pasi Mehtonen                  31.21    ( 4.)     3.25  ( 2.)
        70 Pekka Turpeinen                34.40    ( 4.)     3.19  ( 4.)
 
   5. WS Classic Skating                                      36.56       5.08
        41 Raili Lindholm                  3.38    ( 5.)     3.38  ( 5.)
        42 Juhani Alajääskö                6.52    ( 5.)     3.14  ( 5.)
        43 Arto Ahola                     10.11    ( 5.)     3.19  ( 5.)
        44 Markku Kartala                 13.21    ( 5.)     3.10  ( 1.)
        45 Seppo Mattila                  17.11    ( 5.)     3.50  ( 5.)
        46 Kauko Peltonen                 22.56    ( 5.)     5.45  ( 7.)
        47 Raili Lindholm                 26.49    ( 5.)     3.53  ( 4.)
        48 Juhani Alajääskö               30.13    ( 5.)     3.24  ( 4.)
        49 Arto Ahola                     33.29    ( 5.)     3.16  ( 1.)
        50 Markku Kartala                 36.56    ( 5.)     3.27  ( 5.)
 
   6. Laajat Kaistat                                          38.49       7.01
        21 Antti Vihavainen                4.47    ( 7.)     4.47  ( 7.)
        22 Ari Pakarinen                   7.51    ( 6.)     3.04  ( 2.)
        23 Jani Virta                     11.08    ( 6.)     3.17  ( 4.)
        24 Tuomas Rautio                  15.08    ( 6.)     4.00  ( 6.)
        25 Marko Perälä                   19.40    ( 6.)     4.32  ( 6.)
        26 Mika Tsokkinen                 23.04    ( 6.)     3.24  ( 3.)
        27 Tero Nurminen                  28.14    ( 6.)     5.10  ( 7.)
        28 Jani Numminen                  31.53    ( 6.)     3.39  ( 5.)
        29 Juha Luopa                     35.46    ( 6.)     3.53  ( 6.)
        30 Ari Pakarinen                  38.49    ( 6.)     3.03  ( 3.)
 
   7. Team Sourcing                                           44.41      12.53
        71 Raimo Hiisiö                    3.40    ( 6.)     3.40  ( 6.)
        72 Katri Rossi                     9.28    ( 7.)     5.48  ( 7.)
        73 Altti Sevón                    13.30    ( 7.)     4.02  ( 7.)
        74 Pasi Aavila                    17.57    ( 7.)     4.27  ( 7.)
        75 Siru Sihvonen                  23.17    ( 7.)     5.20  ( 7.)
        76 Pasi Aavila                    27.22    ( 7.)     4.05  ( 6.)
        77 Raimo Hiisiö                   31.19    ( 7.)     3.57  ( 6.)
        78 Altti Sevón                    36.08    ( 7.)     4.49  ( 7.)
        79 Petri Lappalainen              39.35    ( 7.)     3.27  ( 3.)
        80 Harry Koski                    44.41    ( 7.)     5.06  ( 7.)
 
Sarjaluetteloon

1. osuus 1 km V

   1. Jussi Heikkinen          Bit Brothers                    2.25
   2. Jussi Setälä             Elimäenkadun Tarmo              2.43       0.18
   3. Petteri Pirinen          ZSKA Sonera                     2.59       0.34
   4. Pekka Turpeinen          Lain Koura                      3.04       0.39
   5. Raili Lindholm           WS Classic Skating              3.38       1.13
   6. Raimo Hiisiö             Team Sourcing                   3.40       1.15
   7. Antti Vihavainen         Laajat Kaistat                  4.47       2.22
 
Sarjaluetteloon

2. osuus 1 km V

   1. Taisto Lind              Bit Brothers                    3.02
   2. Ari Pakarinen            Laajat Kaistat                  3.04       0.02
   3. Osmo Tuominen            ZSKA Sonera                     3.05       0.03
   4. Pasi Mehtonen            Lain Koura                      3.09       0.07
   5. Juhani Alajääskö         WS Classic Skating              3.14       0.12
   6. Kari Ahtola              Elimäenkadun Tarmo              3.22       0.20
   7. Katri Rossi              Team Sourcing                   5.48       2.46
 
Sarjaluetteloon

3. osuus 1 km V

   1. Veikko Tahvanainen       ZSKA Sonera                     3.01
   2. Karol Mattila            Lain Koura                      3.03       0.02
   3. Petteri Tuovinen         Elimäenkadun Tarmo              3.12       0.11
   4. Jani Virta               Laajat Kaistat                  3.17       0.16
   5. Arto Ahola               WS Classic Skating              3.19       0.18
   6. Tommi Nieminen           Bit Brothers                    3.32       0.31
   7. Altti Sevón              Team Sourcing                   4.02       1.01
 
Sarjaluetteloon

4. osuus 1 km V

   1. Markku Kartala           WS Classic Skating              3.10
   2. Mika Blümchen            Elimäenkadun Tarmo              3.12       0.02
   3. Markku Rajakangas        Bit Brothers                    3.15       0.05
   4. Päivi Konttila-Lokio     Lain Koura                      3.18       0.08
   5. Jouko Harle              ZSKA Sonera                     3.25       0.15
   6. Tuomas Rautio            Laajat Kaistat                  4.00       0.50
   7. Pasi Aavila              Team Sourcing                   4.27       1.17
 
Sarjaluetteloon

5. osuus 1 km V

   1. Jussi Heikkinen          Bit Brothers                    2.32
   2. Olli Penttilä            ZSKA Sonera                     3.31       0.59
   2. Timo Oksala              Elimäenkadun Tarmo              3.31       0.59
   4. Antti Vastela            Lain Koura                      3.34       1.02
   5. Seppo Mattila            WS Classic Skating              3.50       1.18
   6. Marko Perälä             Laajat Kaistat                  4.32       2.00
   7. Siru Sihvonen            Team Sourcing                   5.20       2.48
 
Sarjaluetteloon

6. osuus 1 km V

   1. Taisto Lind              Bit Brothers                    3.10
   2. Tom von Weymarn          Lain Koura                      3.11       0.01
   3. Mika Tsokkinen           Laajat Kaistat                  3.24       0.14
   4. Petteri Pirinen          ZSKA Sonera                     3.27       0.17
   5. Kari Ahtola              Elimäenkadun Tarmo              3.36       0.26
   6. Pasi Aavila              Team Sourcing                   4.05       0.55
   7. Kauko Peltonen           WS Classic Skating              5.45       2.35
 
Sarjaluetteloon

7. osuus 1 km V

   1. Osmo Tuominen            ZSKA Sonera                     3.20
   1. Petteri Tuovinen         Elimäenkadun Tarmo              3.20
   3. Tommi Nieminen           Bit Brothers                    3.48       0.28
   4. Raili Lindholm           WS Classic Skating              3.53       0.33
   5. Sirkku Anttila           Lain Koura                      3.55       0.35
   6. Raimo Hiisiö             Team Sourcing                   3.57       0.37
   7. Tero Nurminen            Laajat Kaistat                  5.10       1.50
 
Sarjaluetteloon

8. osuus 1 km V

   1. Veikko Tahvanainen       ZSKA Sonera                     3.10
   2. Mika Blümchen            Elimäenkadun Tarmo              3.14       0.04
   3. Ari Ihatsu               Bit Brothers                    3.15       0.05
   4. Juhani Alajääskö         WS Classic Skating              3.24       0.14
   5. Jani Numminen            Laajat Kaistat                  3.39       0.29
   6. Ahti Martikainen         Lain Koura                      4.42       1.32
   7. Altti Sevón              Team Sourcing                   4.49       1.39
 
Sarjaluetteloon

9. osuus 1 km V

   1. Arto Ahola               WS Classic Skating              3.16
   2. Pasi Mehtonen            Lain Koura                      3.25       0.09
   3. Petri Lappalainen        Team Sourcing                   3.27       0.11
   4. Timo Oksala              Elimäenkadun Tarmo              3.29       0.13
   5. Jouko Harle              ZSKA Sonera                     3.32       0.16
   6. Juha Luopa               Laajat Kaistat                  3.53       0.37
   7. Markku Hautala           Bit Brothers                    4.11       0.55
 
Sarjaluetteloon

10. osuus 1 km V

   1. Jussi Heikkinen          Bit Brothers                    2.38
   2. Jussi Setälä             Elimäenkadun Tarmo              2.58       0.20
   3. Ari Pakarinen            Laajat Kaistat                  3.03       0.25
   4. Pekka Turpeinen          Lain Koura                      3.19       0.41
   5. Markku Kartala           WS Classic Skating              3.27       0.49
   6. Olli Penttilä            ZSKA Sonera                     3.39       1.01
   7. Harry Koski              Team Sourcing                   5.06       2.28
 
Sarjaluetteloon