Sonera MO viestihiihto 13.2.2003

T U L O K S E T

© Pakilan Veto

Sarjaluettelo:
VIE; OS1; OS2; OS3; OS4; OS5; OS6; OS7; OS8; OS9; OS10;

Pikaviestihiihto 10 x 1 km V ( 10 kpl )


   1.                          Champ                        29.46,9
        11 Janne Pylväs                    2.47,3  ( 1.)     2.47,3  ( 1.)
        12 Taisto Lind                     5.41,5  ( 1.)     2.54,2  ( 1.)
        13 Juha Paakkanen                  8.35,3  ( 1.)     2.53,8  ( 1.)
        14 Ari Lehtinen                   11.22,6  ( 1.)     2.47,3  ( 1.)
        15 Maximilian Marschan            14.22,4  ( 1.)     2.59,8  ( 2.)
        16 Timo Kokko                     17.32,9  ( 1.)     3.10,5  ( 2.)
        17 Taisto Lind                    20.42,6  ( 1.)     3.09,7  ( 2.)
        18 Ari Lehtinen                   23.55,1  ( 1.)     3.12,5  ( 2.)
        19 Maximilian Marschan            27.01,2  ( 1.)     3.06,1  ( 1.)
        20 Janne Pylväs                   29.46,9  ( 1.)     2.45,7  ( 1.)
 
   2.                          Team VTU                     30.19,5     0.32,6
       121 Jussi Heikkinen                 2.49,7  ( 2.)     2.49,7  ( 2.)
       122 Leo Kaukiainen                  5.49,4  ( 2.)     2.59,7  ( 2.)
       123 Jyrki Sevón                     8.51,2  ( 2.)     3.01,8  ( 2.)
       124 Leo Kaukiainen                 12.04,4  ( 2.)     3.13,2  ( 2.)
       125 Antero Mäkinen                 15.12,7  ( 2.)     3.08,3  ( 4.)
       126 Mirva Patama                   18.12,4  ( 2.)     2.59,7  ( 1.)
       127 Jussi Heikkinen                20.53,6  ( 2.)     2.41,2  ( 1.)
       128 Antero Mäkinen                 23.55,7  ( 2.)     3.02,1  ( 1.)
       129 Mirva Patama                   27.03,6  ( 2.)     3.07,9  ( 2.)
       130 Jyrki Sevón                    30.19,5  ( 2.)     3.15,9  ( 5.)
 
   3.                          Team Solukkosuunnittelu      32.54,2     3.07,3
       101 Jussi Jaakkola                  3.14,8  ( 3.)     3.14,8  ( 3.)
       102 Petteri Tuovinen                6.28,0  ( 3.)     3.13,2  ( 3.)
       103 Kari Ahtola                     9.43,2  ( 3.)     3.15,2  ( 3.)
       104 Mika Blümchen                  12.56,9  ( 3.)     3.13,7  ( 3.)
       105 Jussi Setälä                   15.54,6  ( 3.)     2.57,7  ( 1.)
       106 Kari Ojala                     19.30,9  ( 3.)     3.36,3  ( 4.)
       107 Petteri Tuovinen               23.06,9  ( 3.)     3.36,0  ( 6.)
       108 Esko Rossi                     26.23,0  ( 3.)     3.16,1  ( 4.)
       109 Mika Blümchen                  29.43,2  ( 3.)     3.20,2  ( 4.)
       110 Jussi Setälä                   32.54,2  ( 3.)     3.11,0  ( 3.)
 
   4.                          Team Maken_MonoMen           35.02,4     5.15,5
        41 Erkki Kumpula                   3.23,8  ( 6.)     3.23,8  ( 6.)
        42 Ari Ihatsu                      6.51,1  ( 5.)     3.27,3  ( 6.)
        43 Jorma Romo                     11.26,5  ( 5.)     4.35,4  ( 8.)
        44 Matti Tuokkola                 15.07,2  ( 5.)     3.40,7  ( 6.)
        45 Markku Rajakangas              18.38,8  ( 5.)     3.31,6  ( 6.)
        46 Sami Minkkinen                 21.59,0  ( 5.)     3.20,2  ( 3.)
        47 Simo Pajuniemi                 25.11,8  ( 5.)     3.12,8  ( 3.)
        48 Veikko Tahvanainen             28.35,6  ( 5.)     3.23,8  ( 5.)
        49 Veli Häkkinen                  31.46,9  ( 5.)     3.11,3  ( 3.)
        50 Erkki Kumpula                  35.02,4  ( 4.)     3.15,5  ( 4.)
 
   5.                          Team Mäkinen Tero            35.06,2     5.19,3
        61 Pekka Turpeinen                 3.18,3  ( 4.)     3.18,3  ( 4.)
        62 Jari Törmälä                    6.34,1  ( 4.)     3.15,8  ( 5.)
        63 Ove Fagerlund                  10.05,0  ( 4.)     3.30,9  ( 5.)
        64 Pekka Turpeinen                13.30,4  ( 4.)     3.25,4  ( 5.)
        65 Jari Törmälä                   17.03,8  ( 4.)     3.33,4  ( 7.)
        66 Ove Fagerlund                  20.57,1  ( 4.)     3.53,3  ( 6.)
        67 Pekka Turpeinen                24.18,4  ( 4.)     3.21,3  ( 4.)
        68 Jari Törmälä                   27.51,6  ( 4.)     3.33,2  ( 6.)
        69 Ove Fagerlund                  31.41,1  ( 4.)     3.49,5  ( 7.)
        70 Pekka Turpeinen                35.06,2  ( 5.)     3.25,1  ( 6.)
 
   6.                          Team Mikkola Pekka           37.26,0     7.39,1
        51 Jarkko Korhonen                 4.09,1  ( 7.)     4.09,1  ( 7.)
        52 Anu Parma                       8.58,0  ( 9.)     4.48,9  (10.)
        53 Pekka Mikkola                  12.25,8  ( 7.)     3.27,8  ( 4.)
        54 Kari Heikkinen                 15.41,9  ( 6.)     3.16,1  ( 4.)
        55 Arto Ahola                     18.47,8  ( 6.)     3.05,9  ( 3.)
        56 Seppo Suuronen                 23.41,0  ( 7.)     4.53,2  ( 9.)
        57 Mikko Matilainen               27.22,7  ( 7.)     3.41,7  ( 7.)
        58 Arif Samaledtin                30.37,0  ( 6.)     3.14,3  ( 3.)
        59 Kaarlo Halinen                 34.16,4  ( 6.)     3.39,4  ( 6.)
        60 Arto Ahola                     37.26,0  ( 6.)     3.09,6  ( 2.)
 
   7.                          Team Leppänen Marko          40.27,6    10.40,7
        31 Marko Leppänen                  3.23,3  ( 5.)     3.23,3  ( 5.)
        32 Erja Vuorinen                   7.44,5  ( 6.)     4.21,2  ( 9.)
        33 Janne Tamminen                 12.04,1  ( 6.)     4.19,6  ( 7.)
        34 Timo Paulaharju                16.10,4  ( 7.)     4.06,3  ( 7.)
        35 Sauli Sairanen                 19.33,3  ( 7.)     3.22,9  ( 5.)
        36 Jorma Paukkunen                23.12,3  ( 6.)     3.39,0  ( 5.)
        37 Marko Leppänen                 26.38,1  ( 6.)     3.25,8  ( 5.)
        38 Janne Tamminen                 30.58,8  ( 7.)     4.20,7  ( 8.)
        39 Erja Vuorinen                  35.37,7  ( 7.)     4.38,9  ( 8.)
        40 Timo Paulaharju                40.27,6  ( 7.)     4.49,9  ( 8.)
 
   8.                          Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä     43.39,1    13.52,2
        71 Maarit Hämäläinen               5.09,7  ( 9.)     5.09,7  ( 9.)
        72 Sampsamatti Tanner              8.25,2  ( 8.)     3.15,5  ( 4.)
        73 Patrik Kjällman                12.27,1  ( 8.)     4.01,9  ( 6.)
        74 Pekka Lähteenoja               17.06,1  ( 8.)     4.39,0  ( 9.)
        75 Heikki Saastamoinen            22.03,8  ( 8.)     4.57,7  ( 8.)
        76 Timo Murto                     26.35,3  ( 8.)     4.31,5  ( 8.)
        77 Petri Helle                    30.34,3  ( 8.)     3.59,0  ( 8.)
        78 Sampsamatti Tanner             34.57,0  ( 8.)     4.22,7  ( 9.)
        79 Patrik Kjällman                38.25,4  ( 8.)     3.28,4  ( 5.)
        80 Jaakko Annanpalo               43.39,1  ( 8.)     5.13,7  ( 9.)
 
   9.                          Team GRX                     46.08,4    16.21,5
        21 Timo Niukkanen                  4.22,4  ( 8.)     4.22,4  ( 8.)
        22 Jyrki Peitsara                  8.04,0  ( 7.)     3.41,6  ( 7.)
        23 Anna Eronen                    12.53,0  ( 9.)     4.49,0  ( 9.)
        24 Sam Ekblom                     18.00,9  ( 9.)     5.07,9  (10.)
        25 Mari Virkkunen                 23.03,4  ( 9.)     5.02,5  ( 9.)
        26 Eino Palo                      27.26,5  ( 9.)     4.23,1  ( 7.)
        27 Matti Lehto                    32.44,2  ( 9.)     5.17,7  (10.)
        28 Timo Niukkanen                 37.04,0  ( 9.)     4.19,8  ( 7.)
        29 Sam Ekblom                     42.12,4  ( 9.)     5.08,4  ( 9.)
        30 Jyrki Peitsara                 46.08,4  ( 9.)     3.56,0  ( 7.)
 
  10.                          Team SUEntassut            1.07.05,8    37.18,9
       111 Pekka Kontinen                  5.17,0  (10.)     5.17,0  (10.)
       112 Antti Sireeni                   9.17,0  (10.)     4.00,0  ( 8.)
       113 Anna Tapanila                  15.15,4  (10.)     5.58,4  (10.)
       114 Mira Träskman                  19.24,1  (10.)     4.08,7  ( 8.)
       115 Wei Li                         33.18,1  (10.)    13.54,0  (10.)
       116 Annukka Kukkola                39.29,0  (10.)     6.10,9  (10.)
       117 Kaarle Marttila                44.33,7  (10.)     5.04,7  ( 9.)
       118 Leena Haapoja                  50.07,3  (10.)     5.33,6  (10.)
       119 Olli Hämäläinen                56.58,3  (10.)     6.51,0  (10.)
       120 Leonard Raphael              1.07.05,8  (10.)    10.07,5  (10.)
 
Sarjaluetteloon

1. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Janne Pylväs             Champ                         2.47,3
   2. Jussi Heikkinen          Team VTU                      2.49,7     0.02,4
   3. Jussi Jaakkola           Team Solukkosuunnittelu       3.14,8     0.27,5
   4. Pekka Turpeinen          Team Mäkinen Tero             3.18,3     0.31,0
   5. Marko Leppänen           Team Leppänen Marko           3.23,3     0.36,0
   6. Erkki Kumpula            Team Maken_MonoMen            3.23,8     0.36,5
   7. Jarkko Korhonen          Team Mikkola Pekka            4.09,1     1.21,8
   8. Timo Niukkanen           Team GRX                      4.22,4     1.35,1
   9. Maarit Hämäläinen        Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      5.09,7     2.22,4
  10. Pekka Kontinen           Team SUEntassut               5.17,0     2.29,7
 
Sarjaluetteloon

2. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Taisto Lind              Champ                         2.54,2
   2. Leo Kaukiainen           Team VTU                      2.59,7     0.05,5
   3. Petteri Tuovinen         Team Solukkosuunnittelu       3.13,2     0.19,0
   4. Sampsamatti Tanner       Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      3.15,5     0.21,3
   5. Jari Törmälä             Team Mäkinen Tero             3.15,8     0.21,6
   6. Ari Ihatsu               Team Maken_MonoMen            3.27,3     0.33,1
   7. Jyrki Peitsara           Team GRX                      3.41,6     0.47,4
   8. Antti Sireeni            Team SUEntassut               4.00,0     1.05,8
   9. Erja Vuorinen            Team Leppänen Marko           4.21,2     1.27,0
  10. Anu Parma                Team Mikkola Pekka            4.48,9     1.54,7
 
Sarjaluetteloon

3. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Juha Paakkanen           Champ                         2.53,8
   2. Jyrki Sevón              Team VTU                      3.01,8     0.08,0
   3. Kari Ahtola              Team Solukkosuunnittelu       3.15,2     0.21,4
   4. Pekka Mikkola            Team Mikkola Pekka            3.27,8     0.34,0
   5. Ove Fagerlund            Team Mäkinen Tero             3.30,9     0.37,1
   6. Patrik Kjällman          Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      4.01,9     1.08,1
   7. Janne Tamminen           Team Leppänen Marko           4.19,6     1.25,8
   8. Jorma Romo               Team Maken_MonoMen            4.35,4     1.41,6
   9. Anna Eronen              Team GRX                      4.49,0     1.55,2
  10. Anna Tapanila            Team SUEntassut               5.58,4     3.04,6
 
Sarjaluetteloon

4. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Ari Lehtinen             Champ                         2.47,3
   2. Leo Kaukiainen           Team VTU                      3.13,2     0.25,9
   3. Mika Blümchen            Team Solukkosuunnittelu       3.13,7     0.26,4
   4. Kari Heikkinen           Team Mikkola Pekka            3.16,1     0.28,8
   5. Pekka Turpeinen          Team Mäkinen Tero             3.25,4     0.38,1
   6. Matti Tuokkola           Team Maken_MonoMen            3.40,7     0.53,4
   7. Timo Paulaharju          Team Leppänen Marko           4.06,3     1.19,0
   8. Mira Träskman            Team SUEntassut               4.08,7     1.21,4
   9. Pekka Lähteenoja         Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      4.39,0     1.51,7
  10. Sam Ekblom               Team GRX                      5.07,9     2.20,6
 
Sarjaluetteloon

5. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Jussi Setälä             Team Solukkosuunnittelu       2.57,7
   2. Maximilian Marschan      Champ                         2.59,8     0.02,1
   3. Arto Ahola               Team Mikkola Pekka            3.05,9     0.08,2
   4. Antero Mäkinen           Team VTU                      3.08,3     0.10,6
   5. Sauli Sairanen           Team Leppänen Marko           3.22,9     0.25,2
   6. Markku Rajakangas        Team Maken_MonoMen            3.31,6     0.33,9
   7. Jari Törmälä             Team Mäkinen Tero             3.33,4     0.35,7
   8. Heikki Saastamoinen      Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      4.57,7     2.00,0
   9. Mari Virkkunen           Team GRX                      5.02,5     2.04,8
  10. Wei Li                   Team SUEntassut              13.54,0    10.56,3
 
Sarjaluetteloon

6. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Mirva Patama             Team VTU                      2.59,7
   2. Timo Kokko               Champ                         3.10,5     0.10,8
   3. Sami Minkkinen           Team Maken_MonoMen            3.20,2     0.20,5
   4. Kari Ojala               Team Solukkosuunnittelu       3.36,3     0.36,6
   5. Jorma Paukkunen          Team Leppänen Marko           3.39,0     0.39,3
   6. Ove Fagerlund            Team Mäkinen Tero             3.53,3     0.53,6
   7. Eino Palo                Team GRX                      4.23,1     1.23,4
   8. Timo Murto               Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      4.31,5     1.31,8
   9. Seppo Suuronen           Team Mikkola Pekka            4.53,2     1.53,5
  10. Annukka Kukkola          Team SUEntassut               6.10,9     3.11,2
 
Sarjaluetteloon

7. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Jussi Heikkinen          Team VTU                      2.41,2
   2. Taisto Lind              Champ                         3.09,7     0.28,5
   3. Simo Pajuniemi           Team Maken_MonoMen            3.12,8     0.31,6
   4. Pekka Turpeinen          Team Mäkinen Tero             3.21,3     0.40,1
   5. Marko Leppänen           Team Leppänen Marko           3.25,8     0.44,6
   6. Petteri Tuovinen         Team Solukkosuunnittelu       3.36,0     0.54,8
   7. Mikko Matilainen         Team Mikkola Pekka            3.41,7     1.00,5
   8. Petri Helle              Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      3.59,0     1.17,8
   9. Kaarle Marttila          Team SUEntassut               5.04,7     2.23,5
  10. Matti Lehto              Team GRX                      5.17,7     2.36,5
 
Sarjaluetteloon

8. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Antero Mäkinen           Team VTU                      3.02,1
   2. Ari Lehtinen             Champ                         3.12,5     0.10,4
   3. Arif Samaledtin          Team Mikkola Pekka            3.14,3     0.12,2
   4. Esko Rossi               Team Solukkosuunnittelu       3.16,1     0.14,0
   5. Veikko Tahvanainen       Team Maken_MonoMen            3.23,8     0.21,7
   6. Jari Törmälä             Team Mäkinen Tero             3.33,2     0.31,1
   7. Timo Niukkanen           Team GRX                      4.19,8     1.17,7
   8. Janne Tamminen           Team Leppänen Marko           4.20,7     1.18,6
   9. Sampsamatti Tanner       Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      4.22,7     1.20,6
  10. Leena Haapoja            Team SUEntassut               5.33,6     2.31,5
 
Sarjaluetteloon

9. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Maximilian Marschan      Champ                         3.06,1
   2. Mirva Patama             Team VTU                      3.07,9     0.01,8
   3. Veli Häkkinen            Team Maken_MonoMen            3.11,3     0.05,2
   4. Mika Blümchen            Team Solukkosuunnittelu       3.20,2     0.14,1
   5. Patrik Kjällman          Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      3.28,4     0.22,3
   6. Kaarlo Halinen           Team Mikkola Pekka            3.39,4     0.33,3
   7. Ove Fagerlund            Team Mäkinen Tero             3.49,5     0.43,4
   8. Erja Vuorinen            Team Leppänen Marko           4.38,9     1.32,8
   9. Sam Ekblom               Team GRX                      5.08,4     2.02,3
  10. Olli Hämäläinen          Team SUEntassut               6.51,0     3.44,9
 
Sarjaluetteloon

10. osuus 1 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Janne Pylväs             Champ                         2.45,7
   2. Arto Ahola               Team Mikkola Pekka            3.09,6     0.23,9
   3. Jussi Setälä             Team Solukkosuunnittelu       3.11,0     0.25,3
   4. Erkki Kumpula            Team Maken_MonoMen            3.15,5     0.29,8
   5. Jyrki Sevón              Team VTU                      3.15,9     0.30,2
   6. Pekka Turpeinen          Team Mäkinen Tero             3.25,1     0.39,4
   7. Jyrki Peitsara           Team GRX                      3.56,0     1.10,3
   8. Timo Paulaharju          Team Leppänen Marko           4.49,9     2.04,2
   9. Jaakko Annanpalo         Punahilkka ja 9 kääpiötä      5.13,7     2.28,0
  10. Leonard Raphael          Team SUEntassut              10.07,5     7.21,8
 
Sarjaluetteloon