NÅIDM sprintstafetter 23.1.2005

R E S U L T A T

© IF Sibbo Vargarna

Seriekatalog:
F-P10; FP10-1; FP10-2; FP10-3; FP10-4; FP10-5; FP10-6; F-P12; FP12-1; FP12-2; FP12-3; FP12-4; FP12-5; FP12-6; P14; P14-1; P14-2; P14-3; P14-4; P14-5; P14-6; D13-16; D16-1; D16-2; D16-3; D16-4; D16-5; D16-6; P16; P16-1; P16-2; P16-3; P16-4; P16-5; P16-6; D21; D21-1; D21-2; D21-3; D21-4; D21-5; D21-6; H21; H21-1; H21-2; H21-3; H21-4; H21-5; H21-6; H21-7; H21-8; OB; OB-1; OB-2; OB-3; OB-4; OB-5; OB-6

Flickor / Pojkar 10 2x3x0,5 km F ( 6 stk )


   1. IF Sibbo Vargarna  I                                  10.26,4
         2 Jenny Ingman                    1.36,6  ( 1.)     1.36,6  ( 1.)
         2 Robin Ullberg                   3.14,2  ( 1.)     1.37,6  ( 1.)
         2 Jenny Ingman                    5.01,9  ( 1.)     1.47,7  ( 3.)
         2 Robin Ullberg                   6.53,2  ( 2.)     1.51,3  ( 3.)
         2 Jenny Ingman                    8.29,8  ( 2.)     1.36,6  ( 1.)
         2 Robin Ullberg                  10.26,4  ( 1.)     1.56,6  ( 1.)
 
   2. Pargas IF  I                                          10.32,1     0.05,7
         1 Jonna Rask                      1.38,4  ( 2.)     1.38,4  ( 2.)
         1 Erik Rosin                      3.20,9  ( 2.)     1.42,5  ( 2.)
         1 Jonna Rask                      5.03,5  ( 2.)     1.42,6  ( 1.)
         1 Erik Rosin                      6.50,6  ( 1.)     1.47,1  ( 1.)
         1 Jonna Rask                      8.29,1  ( 1.)     1.38,5  ( 2.)
         1 Erik Rosin                     10.32,1  ( 2.)     2.03,0  ( 2.)
 
   3. IF Sibbo Vargarna  II                                 11.06,8     0.40,4
         3 Valdemar Sandell                1.45,9  ( 3.)     1.45,9  ( 3.)
         3 Valtteri Alanko                 3.28,9  ( 3.)     1.43,0  ( 3.)
         3 Valdemar Sandell                5.15,8  ( 3.)     1.46,9  ( 2.)
         3 Valtteri Alanko                 7.06,7  ( 3.)     1.50,9  ( 2.)
         3 Valdemar Sandell                8.57,5  ( 3.)     1.50,8  ( 3.)
         3 Valtteri Alanko                11.06,8  ( 3.)     2.09,3  ( 4.)
 
   4. Pargas IF  II                                         12.02,3     1.35,9
         4 Sebastian Holmen                1.54,9  ( 4.)     1.54,9  ( 4.)
         4 Sebastian Frögerg               3.43,1  ( 4.)     1.48,2  ( 4.)
         4 Sebastian Holmen                5.49,8  ( 4.)     2.06,7  ( 4.)
         4 Sebastian Fröberg               7.43,7  ( 4.)     1.53,9  ( 4.)
         4 Sebastian Holmen                9.55,4  ( 4.)     2.11,7  ( 4.)
         4 Sebastian Fröberg              12.02,3  ( 4.)     2.06,9  ( 3.)
 
   5. Pargas IF  III                                        14.45,6     4.19,2
         5 Christian Enlund                2.15,1  ( 5.)     2.15,1  ( 5.)
         5 Saara Johansson                 4.41,3  ( 5.)     2.26,2  ( 5.)
         5 Christian Enlund                7.02,4  ( 5.)     2.21,1  ( 5.)
         5 Saara Johansson                 9.35,1  ( 5.)     2.32,7  ( 5.)
         5 Christian Enlund               11.50,8  ( 5.)     2.15,7  ( 5.)
         5 Saara Johansson                14.45,6  ( 5.)     2.54,8  ( 5.)
 Avbröt:
   -  Pargas IF  IV
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 10 1. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Jenny Ingman             IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.36,6
   2. Jonna Rask               Pargas IF  I                  1.38,4     0.01,8
   3. Valdemar Sandell         IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         1.45,9     0.09,3
   4. Sebastian Holmen         Pargas IF  II                 1.54,9     0.18,3
   5. Christian Enlund         Pargas IF  III                2.15,1     0.38,5
   6. Rikhard Penger           Pargas IF  IV                 2.20,0     0.43,4
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 10 2. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Robin Ullberg            IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.37,6
   2. Erik Rosin               Pargas IF  I                  1.42,5     0.04,9
   3. Valtteri Alanko          IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         1.43,0     0.05,4
   4. Sebastian Frögerg        Pargas IF  II                 1.48,2     0.10,6
   5. Saara Johansson          Pargas IF  III                2.26,2     0.48,6
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 10 3. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Jonna Rask               Pargas IF  I                  1.42,6
   2. Valdemar Sandell         IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         1.46,9     0.04,3
   3. Jenny Ingman             IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.47,7     0.05,1
   4. Sebastian Holmen         Pargas IF  II                 2.06,7     0.24,1
   5. Christian Enlund         Pargas IF  III                2.21,1     0.38,5
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 10 4. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Erik Rosin               Pargas IF  I                  1.47,1
   2. Valtteri Alanko          IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         1.50,9     0.03,8
   3. Robin Ullberg            IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.51,3     0.04,2
   4. Sebastian Fröberg        Pargas IF  II                 1.53,9     0.06,8
   5. Saara Johansson          Pargas IF  III                2.32,7     0.45,6
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 10 5. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Jenny Ingman             IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.36,6
   2. Jonna Rask               Pargas IF  I                  1.38,5     0.01,9
   3. Valdemar Sandell         IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         1.50,8     0.14,2
   4. Sebastian Holmen         Pargas IF  II                 2.11,7     0.35,1
   5. Christian Enlund         Pargas IF  III                2.15,7     0.39,1
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 10 6. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Robin Ullberg            IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.56,6
   2. Erik Rosin               Pargas IF  I                  2.03,0     0.06,4
   3. Sebastian Fröberg        Pargas IF  II                 2.06,9     0.10,3
   4. Valtteri Alanko          IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         2.09,3     0.12,7
   5. Saara Johansson          Pargas IF  III                2.54,8     0.58,2
 
Till seriekatalog

Flickor / Pojkar 12 2x3x0,5 km F ( 15 stk )


   1. Pargas IF  I                                           9.13,3
        16 Julia Rask                      1.33,8  ( 4.)     1.33,8  ( 4.)
        16 Martin Lundström                2.58,8  ( 4.)     1.25,0  ( 2.)
        16 Julia Rask                      4.29,0  ( 4.)     1.30,2  ( 2.)
        16 Martin Lundström                6.00,0  ( 3.)     1.31,0  ( 3.)
        16 Julia Rask                      7.29,3  ( 2.)     1.29,3  ( 1.)
        16 Martin Lundström                9.13,3  ( 1.)     1.44,0  ( 2.)
 
   2. Borgå Akilles                                          9.13,6     0.00,3
        17 Emma Simosas                    1.35,0  ( 5.)     1.35,0  ( 5.)
        17 Axel Pitkänen                   2.55,8  ( 3.)     1.20,8  ( 1.)
        17 Emma Simosas                    4.28,0  ( 3.)     1.32,2  ( 4.)
        17 Axel Pitkänen                   5.55,8  ( 2.)     1.27,8  ( 1.)
        17 Emma Simosas                    7.32,8  ( 3.)     1.37,0  ( 6.)
        17 Axel Pitkänen                   9.13,6  ( 2.)     1.40,8  ( 1.)
 
   3. Österby Sportklubb  I                                  9.15,4     0.02,1
        15 Joel Lahtivuori                 1.27,6  ( 2.)     1.27,6  ( 2.)
        15 Staffan Bergäll                 2.53,4  ( 1.)     1.25,8  ( 3.)
        15 Joel Lahtivuori                 4.25,7  ( 1.)     1.32,3  ( 5.)
        15 Staffan Berghäll                5.55,0  ( 1.)     1.29,3  ( 2.)
        15 Joel Lahtivuori                 7.28,5  ( 1.)     1.33,5  ( 3.)
        15 Staffan Berghäll                9.15,4  ( 3.)     1.46,9  ( 4.)
 
   4. IF Sibbo Vargarna  I                                   9.24,5     0.11,2
        11 Richard Ullberg                 1.26,0  ( 1.)     1.26,0  ( 1.)
        11 Kristoffer Vilen                2.55,5  ( 2.)     1.29,5  ( 6.)
        11 Richard Ullberg                 4.26,5  ( 2.)     1.31,0  ( 3.)
        11 Kristoffer Vilen                6.01,5  ( 4.)     1.35,0  ( 5.)
        11 Richard Ullberg                 7.37,1  ( 4.)     1.35,6  ( 5.)
        11 Kristoffer Vilen                9.24,5  ( 4.)     1.47,4  ( 5.)
 
   5. Pargas IF  II                                          9.28,6     0.15,3
        19 Christian Holmen                1.33,4  ( 3.)     1.33,4  ( 3.)
        19 Saga Rosin                      3.02,1  ( 5.)     1.28,7  ( 5.)
        19 Christian Holmen                4.37,5  ( 6.)     1.35,4  ( 7.)
        19 Saga Rosin                      6.10,5  ( 5.)     1.33,0  ( 4.)
        19 Christian Holmen                7.44,0  ( 5.)     1.33,5  ( 3.)
        19 Saga Rosin                      9.28,6  ( 5.)     1.44,6  ( 3.)
 
   6. IK Trissan                                             9.32,3     0.19,0
        25 Edvard Sundman                  1.35,5  ( 6.)     1.35,5  ( 6.)
        25 Joakim Eksrtöm                  3.07,2  ( 7.)     1.31,7  ( 7.)
        25 Edvard Sundman                  4.36,4  ( 5.)     1.29,2  ( 1.)
        25 Joakim Ekström                  6.12,0  ( 6.)     1.35,6  ( 6.)
        25 Edvard Sundman                  7.44,8  ( 6.)     1.32,8  ( 2.)
        25 Joakim Ekström                  9.32,3  ( 6.)     1.47,5  ( 6.)
 
   7. IF Stjärnan  I                                         9.55,3     0.42,0
        13 Albert Weckman                  1.39,2  ( 9.)     1.39,2  ( 9.)
        13 Frank Hartman                   3.05,0  ( 6.)     1.25,8  ( 3.)
        13 Albert Weckman                  4.43,7  ( 7.)     1.38,7  ( 9.)
        13 Frank Hartman                   6.20,5  ( 7.)     1.36,8  ( 7.)
        13 Albert Weckman                  8.06,2  ( 7.)     1.45,7  (10.)
        13 Frank Hartman                   9.55,3  ( 7.)     1.49,1  ( 7.)
 
   8. Pargas IF  III                                        10.02,1     0.48,8
        23 Emil Lassinniemi                1.42,2  (10.)     1.42,2  (10.)
        23 Sofia Penger                    3.15,2  ( 9.)     1.33,0  ( 8.)
        23 Emil Lassinniemi                4.54,0  ( 9.)     1.38,8  (10.)
        23 Sofia Penger                    6.32,8  ( 8.)     1.38,8  ( 8.)
        23 Emil Lassinniemi                8.11,5  ( 8.)     1.38,7  ( 7.)
        23 Sofia Penger                   10.02,1  ( 8.)     1.50,6  ( 8.)
 
   9. Österby Sportklubb  II                                10.10,8     0.57,5
        21 Andreas Selenius                1.36,9  ( 8.)     1.36,9  ( 8.)
        21 Robert Rehnström                3.14,5  ( 8.)     1.37,6  ( 9.)
        21 Andreas Selenius                4.49,7  ( 8.)     1.35,2  ( 6.)
        21 Robert Rehnström                6.36,9  ( 9.)     1.47,2  (10.)
        21 Andreas Selenius                8.16,2  ( 9.)     1.39,3  ( 8.)
        21 Robert Rehnström               10.10,8  ( 9.)     1.54,6  ( 9.)
 
  10. Liljendal IK                                          10.45,8     1.32,5
        14 Mårten Ollas                    1.36,7  ( 7.)     1.36,7  ( 7.)
        14 Kira Liljestrand                3.26,1  (10.)     1.49,4  (13.)
        14 Mårten Ollas                    5.04,0  (10.)     1.37,9  ( 8.)
        14 Kira Liljestrand                6.59,3  (10.)     1.55,3  (13.)
        14 Mårten Ollas                    8.39,8  (10.)     1.40,5  ( 9.)
        14 Kira Liljestrand               10.45,8  (10.)     2.06,0  (12.)
 
  11. Pargas IF  IV                                         11.00,7     1.47,4
        24 Jonas Ramstedt                  1.56,9  (13.)     1.56,9  (13.)
        24 Tobias Broman                   3.39,0  (13.)     1.42,1  (11.)
        24 Jonas Ramstedt                  5.33,5  (13.)     1.54,5  (12.)
        24 Tobias Broman                   7.18,3  (12.)     1.44,8  ( 9.)
        24 Jonas Ramstedt                  9.05,4  (12.)     1.47,1  (11.)
        24 Tobias Broman                  11.00,7  (11.)     1.55,3  (10.)
 
  12. LIF / LIK                                             11.04,9     1.51,6
        12 Jessica Meriheinä               1.50,6  (12.)     1.50,6  (12.)
        12 Amanda Silfvast                 3.29,1  (11.)     1.38,5  (10.)
        12 Jessica Meriheinä               5.17,9  (11.)     1.48,8  (11.)
        12 Amanda Silfvast                 7.11,9  (11.)     1.54,0  (12.)
        12 Jessica Meriheinä               9.01,9  (11.)     1.50,0  (12.)
        12 Amanda Silfvast                11.04,9  (12.)     2.03,0  (11.)
 
  13. IF Stjärnan  II                                       11.22,4     2.09,1
        18 Toni Lahtinen                   1.48,8  (11.)     1.48,8  (11.)
        18 Anna Karlsson                   3.33,1  (12.)     1.44,3  (12.)
        18 Toni Lahtinen                   5.28,6  (12.)     1.55,5  (13.)
        18 Anna Karlsson                   7.19,0  (13.)     1.50,4  (11.)
        18 Toni Lahtinen                   9.09,9  (13.)     1.50,9  (13.)
        18 Anna Karlsson                  11.22,4  (13.)     2.12,5  (14.)
 
  14. Österby Sportklubb  III                               12.50,5     3.37,2
        22 Märta Westerlund                2.05,9  (14.)     2.05,9  (14.)
        22 Niklas Selenius                 3.56,5  (14.)     1.50,6  (14.)
        22 Märta Westerlund                6.14,2  (14.)     2.17,7  (14.)
        22 Niklas Selenius                 8.18,2  (14.)     2.04,0  (14.)
        22 Märta Westerlund               10.39,1  (14.)     2.20,9  (14.)
        22 Niklas Selenius                12.50,5  (14.)     2.11,4  (13.)
 Uteblev:
   -  IF Sibbo Vargarna  II
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 12 1. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Richard Ullberg          IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.26,0
   2. Joel Lahtivuori          Österby Sportklubb  I         1.27,6     0.01,6
   3. Christian Holmen         Pargas IF  II                 1.33,4     0.07,4
   4. Julia Rask               Pargas IF  I                  1.33,8     0.07,8
   5. Emma Simosas             Borgå Akilles                 1.35,0     0.09,0
   6. Edvard Sundman           IK Trissan                    1.35,5     0.09,5
   7. Mårten Ollas             Liljendal IK                  1.36,7     0.10,7
   8. Andreas Selenius         Österby Sportklubb  II        1.36,9     0.10,9
   9. Albert Weckman           IF Stjärnan  I                1.39,2     0.13,2
  10. Emil Lassinniemi         Pargas IF  III                1.42,2     0.16,2
  11. Toni Lahtinen            IF Stjärnan  II               1.48,8     0.22,8
  12. Jessica Meriheinä        LIF / LIK                     1.50,6     0.24,6
  13. Jonas Ramstedt           Pargas IF  IV                 1.56,9     0.30,9
  14. Märta Westerlund         Österby Sportklubb  III       2.05,9     0.39,9
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 12 2. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Axel Pitkänen            Borgå Akilles                 1.20,8
   2. Martin Lundström         Pargas IF  I                  1.25,0     0.04,2
   3. Frank Hartman            IF Stjärnan  I                1.25,8     0.05,0
   3. Staffan Bergäll          Österby Sportklubb  I         1.25,8     0.05,0
   5. Saga Rosin               Pargas IF  II                 1.28,7     0.07,9
   6. Kristoffer Vilen         IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.29,5     0.08,7
   7. Joakim Eksrtöm           IK Trissan                    1.31,7     0.10,9
   8. Sofia Penger             Pargas IF  III                1.33,0     0.12,2
   9. Robert Rehnström         Österby Sportklubb  II        1.37,6     0.16,8
  10. Amanda Silfvast          LIF / LIK                     1.38,5     0.17,7
  11. Tobias Broman            Pargas IF  IV                 1.42,1     0.21,3
  12. Anna Karlsson            IF Stjärnan  II               1.44,3     0.23,5
  13. Kira Liljestrand         Liljendal IK                  1.49,4     0.28,6
  14. Niklas Selenius          Österby Sportklubb  III       1.50,6     0.29,8
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 12 3. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Edvard Sundman           IK Trissan                    1.29,2
   2. Julia Rask               Pargas IF  I                  1.30,2     0.01,0
   3. Richard Ullberg          IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.31,0     0.01,8
   4. Emma Simosas             Borgå Akilles                 1.32,2     0.03,0
   5. Joel Lahtivuori          Österby Sportklubb  I         1.32,3     0.03,1
   6. Andreas Selenius         Österby Sportklubb  II        1.35,2     0.06,0
   7. Christian Holmen         Pargas IF  II                 1.35,4     0.06,2
   8. Mårten Ollas             Liljendal IK                  1.37,9     0.08,7
   9. Albert Weckman           IF Stjärnan  I                1.38,7     0.09,5
  10. Emil Lassinniemi         Pargas IF  III                1.38,8     0.09,6
  11. Jessica Meriheinä        LIF / LIK                     1.48,8     0.19,6
  12. Jonas Ramstedt           Pargas IF  IV                 1.54,5     0.25,3
  13. Toni Lahtinen            IF Stjärnan  II               1.55,5     0.26,3
  14. Märta Westerlund         Österby Sportklubb  III       2.17,7     0.48,5
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 12 4. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Axel Pitkänen            Borgå Akilles                 1.27,8
   2. Staffan Berghäll         Österby Sportklubb  I         1.29,3     0.01,5
   3. Martin Lundström         Pargas IF  I                  1.31,0     0.03,2
   4. Saga Rosin               Pargas IF  II                 1.33,0     0.05,2
   5. Kristoffer Vilen         IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.35,0     0.07,2
   6. Joakim Ekström           IK Trissan                    1.35,6     0.07,8
   7. Frank Hartman            IF Stjärnan  I                1.36,8     0.09,0
   8. Sofia Penger             Pargas IF  III                1.38,8     0.11,0
   9. Tobias Broman            Pargas IF  IV                 1.44,8     0.17,0
  10. Robert Rehnström         Österby Sportklubb  II        1.47,2     0.19,4
  11. Anna Karlsson            IF Stjärnan  II               1.50,4     0.22,6
  12. Amanda Silfvast          LIF / LIK                     1.54,0     0.26,2
  13. Kira Liljestrand         Liljendal IK                  1.55,3     0.27,5
  14. Niklas Selenius          Österby Sportklubb  III       2.04,0     0.36,2
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 12 5. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Julia Rask               Pargas IF  I                  1.29,3
   2. Edvard Sundman           IK Trissan                    1.32,8     0.03,5
   3. Christian Holmen         Pargas IF  II                 1.33,5     0.04,2
   3. Joel Lahtivuori          Österby Sportklubb  I         1.33,5     0.04,2
   5. Richard Ullberg          IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.35,6     0.06,3
   6. Emma Simosas             Borgå Akilles                 1.37,0     0.07,7
   7. Emil Lassinniemi         Pargas IF  III                1.38,7     0.09,4
   8. Andreas Selenius         Österby Sportklubb  II        1.39,3     0.10,0
   9. Mårten Ollas             Liljendal IK                  1.40,5     0.11,2
  10. Albert Weckman           IF Stjärnan  I                1.45,7     0.16,4
  11. Jonas Ramstedt           Pargas IF  IV                 1.47,1     0.17,8
  12. Jessica Meriheinä        LIF / LIK                     1.50,0     0.20,7
  13. Toni Lahtinen            IF Stjärnan  II               1.50,9     0.21,6
  14. Märta Westerlund         Österby Sportklubb  III       2.20,9     0.51,6
 
Till seriekatalog

F/P 12 6. sträcka 0.5 km F

   1. Axel Pitkänen            Borgå Akilles                 1.40,8
   2. Martin Lundström         Pargas IF  I                  1.44,0     0.03,2
   3. Saga Rosin               Pargas IF  II                 1.44,6     0.03,8
   4. Staffan Berghäll         Österby Sportklubb  I         1.46,9     0.06,1
   5. Kristoffer Vilen         IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          1.47,4     0.06,6
   6. Joakim Ekström           IK Trissan                    1.47,5     0.06,7
   7. Frank Hartman            IF Stjärnan  I                1.49,1     0.08,3
   8. Sofia Penger             Pargas IF  III                1.50,6     0.09,8
   9. Robert Rehnström         Österby Sportklubb  II        1.54,6     0.13,8
  10. Tobias Broman            Pargas IF  IV                 1.55,3     0.14,5
  11. Amanda Silfvast          LIF / LIK                     2.03,0     0.22,2
  12. Kira Liljestrand         Liljendal IK                  2.06,0     0.25,2
  13. Niklas Selenius          Österby Sportklubb  III       2.11,4     0.30,6
  14. Anna Karlsson            IF Stjärnan  II               2.12,5     0.31,7
 
Till seriekatalog

Pojkar 14 2x3x1 km F ( 10 stk )


   1. Ingå IF                                               18.21,3
        35 Frans Lindholm                  3.02,4  ( 3.)     3.02,4  ( 3.)
        35 Erik Haajanen                   6.03,7  ( 2.)     3.01,3  ( 2.)
        35 Frans Lindholm                  9.02,1  ( 1.)     2.58,4  ( 1.)
        35 Erik Haajanen                  12.04,1  ( 1.)     3.02,0  ( 2.)
        35 Frans Lindholm                 15.08,3  ( 1.)     3.04,2  ( 2.)
        35 Erik Haajanen                  18.21,3  ( 1.)     3.13,0  ( 2.)
 
   2. Borgå Akilles                                         18.30,3     0.09,0
        32 Fredrik Broberg                 3.00,9  ( 1.)     3.00,9  ( 1.)
        32 Otto Simosas                    6.00,1  ( 1.)     2.59,2  ( 1.)
        32 Fredrik Broberg                 9.09,5  ( 3.)     3.09,4  ( 3.)
        32 Otto Simosas                   12.08,0  ( 2.)     2.58,5  ( 1.)
        32 Fredrik Broberg                15.18,4  ( 2.)     3.10,4  ( 4.)
        32 Otto Simosas                   18.30,3  ( 2.)     3.11,9  ( 1.)
 
   3. IF Sibbo Vargarna  I                                  18.58,4     0.37,1
        36 Otto Ylöstalo                   3.01,9  ( 2.)     3.01,9  ( 2.)
        36 Eerik Sillanpää                 6.06,4  ( 3.)     3.04,5  ( 3.)
        36 Otto Ylöstalo                   9.08,5  ( 2.)     3.02,1  ( 2.)
        36 Eerik Sillanpää                12.23,6  ( 3.)     3.15,1  ( 5.)
        36 Otto Ylöstalo                  15.24,4  ( 3.)     3.00,8  ( 1.)
        36 Eerik Sillanpää                18.58,4  ( 3.)     3.34,0  ( 6.)
 
   4. Pargas IF  I                                          19.08,5     0.47,2
        31 Viktor Westerholm               3.09,8  ( 4.)     3.09,8  ( 4.)
        31 Tom Lundström                   6.24,1  ( 4.)     3.14,3  ( 5.)
        31 Viktor Westerholm               9.36,6  ( 4.)     3.12,5  ( 4.)
        31 Tom Lundström                  12.43,4  ( 4.)     3.06,8  ( 3.)
        31 Viktor Westerholm              15.49,7  ( 4.)     3.06,3  ( 3.)
        31 Tom Lundström                  19.08,5  ( 4.)     3.18,8  ( 3.)
 
   5. LIF / LIK                                             19.51,6     1.30,3
        34 Alexander Backas                3.17,1  ( 7.)     3.17,1  ( 7.)
        34 Björn Meriheinä                 6.27,3  ( 5.)     3.10,2  ( 4.)
        34 Alexander Backas                9.47,7  ( 6.)     3.20,4  ( 7.)
        34 Björn Meriheinä                12.58,9  ( 5.)     3.11,2  ( 4.)
        34 Alexander Backas               16.25,3  ( 5.)     3.26,4  ( 7.)
        34 Björn Meriheinä                19.51,6  ( 5.)     3.26,3  ( 4.)
 
   6. Österby Sportklubb  I                                 20.08,1     1.46,8
        33 Frans Westerlund                3.15,4  ( 5.)     3.15,4  ( 5.)
        33 Fredrik Björkqvist              6.31,4  ( 6.)     3.16,0  ( 6.)
        33 Frans Westerlund                9.47,2  ( 5.)     3.15,8  ( 6.)
        33 Fredrik Björkqvist             13.13,0  ( 6.)     3.25,8  ( 6.)
        33 Frans Westerlund               16.36,6  ( 6.)     3.23,6  ( 6.)
        33 Fredrik Björkvist              20.08,1  ( 6.)     3.31,5  ( 5.)
 
   7. Pargas IF  II                                         20.34,7     2.13,4
        38 Tobias Henriksson               3.15,7  ( 6.)     3.15,7  ( 6.)
        38 Viljam Liljeroth                6.39,0  ( 7.)     3.23,3  ( 7.)
        38 Tobias Henriksson               9.52,9  ( 7.)     3.13,9  ( 5.)
        38 Viljam Liljeroth               13.31,0  ( 7.)     3.38,1  ( 7.)
        38 Tobias Henriksson              16.45,9  ( 7.)     3.14,9  ( 5.)
        38 Viljam Liljeroth               20.34,7  ( 7.)     3.48,8  ( 7.)
 
   8. IF Sibbo Vargarna  II                                 21.55,7     3.34,4
        37 Fredrik Blomster                3.27,7  ( 8.)     3.27,7  ( 8.)
        37 Vilma Alanko                    7.06,1  ( 8.)     3.38,4  ( 8.)
        37 Fredrik Blomster               10.38,5  ( 8.)     3.32,4  ( 9.)
        37 Vilma Alanko                   14.23,8  ( 8.)     3.45,3  ( 8.)
        37 Fredrik Blomster               17.58,0  ( 8.)     3.34,2  ( 8.)
        37 Vilma Alanko                   21.55,7  ( 8.)     3.57,7  ( 8.)
 
   9. IK Trissan                                            22.46,8     4.25,5
        40 Janne Nyberg                    3.30,9  ( 9.)     3.30,9  ( 9.)
        40 Mika Malassu                    7.25,9  (10.)     3.55,0  (10.)
        40 Janne Nyberg                   10.57,3  ( 9.)     3.31,4  ( 8.)
        40 Mika Malassu                   14.51,8  ( 9.)     3.54,5  ( 9.)
        40 Janne Nyberg                   18.36,2  ( 9.)     3.44,4  ( 9.)
        40 Mika Malassu                   22.46,8  ( 9.)     4.10,6  ( 9.)
 
  10. Österby Sportklubb  II                                23.52,1     5.30,8
        39 Carl Westerlund                 3.40,6  (10.)     3.40,6  (10.)
        39 Knut Westerlund                 7.24,2  ( 9.)     3.43,6  ( 9.)
        39 Carl Westerlund                11.03,3  (10.)     3.39,1  (10.)
        39 Knut Westerlund                15.01,2  (10.)     3.57,9  (10.)
        39 Carl Westerlund                19.06,9  (10.)     4.05,7  (10.)
        39 Knut Westerlund                23.52,1  (10.)     4.45,2  (10.)
 
Till seriekatalog

P14 1. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Fredrik Broberg          Borgå Akilles                 3.00,9
   2. Otto Ylöstalo            IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.01,9     0.01,0
   3. Frans Lindholm           Ingå IF                       3.02,4     0.01,5
   4. Viktor Westerholm        Pargas IF  I                  3.09,8     0.08,9
   5. Frans Westerlund         Österby Sportklubb  I         3.15,4     0.14,5
   6. Tobias Henriksson        Pargas IF  II                 3.15,7     0.14,8
   7. Alexander Backas         LIF / LIK                     3.17,1     0.16,2
   8. Fredrik Blomster         IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.27,7     0.26,8
   9. Janne Nyberg             IK Trissan                    3.30,9     0.30,0
  10. Carl Westerlund          Österby Sportklubb  II        3.40,6     0.39,7
 
Till seriekatalog

P14 2. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Otto Simosas             Borgå Akilles                 2.59,2
   2. Erik Haajanen            Ingå IF                       3.01,3     0.02,1
   3. Eerik Sillanpää          IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.04,5     0.05,3
   4. Björn Meriheinä          LIF / LIK                     3.10,2     0.11,0
   5. Tom Lundström            Pargas IF  I                  3.14,3     0.15,1
   6. Fredrik Björkqvist       Österby Sportklubb  I         3.16,0     0.16,8
   7. Viljam Liljeroth         Pargas IF  II                 3.23,3     0.24,1
   8. Vilma Alanko             IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.38,4     0.39,2
   9. Knut Westerlund          Österby Sportklubb  II        3.43,6     0.44,4
  10. Mika Malassu             IK Trissan                    3.55,0     0.55,8
 
Till seriekatalog

P14 3. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Frans Lindholm           Ingå IF                       2.58,4
   2. Otto Ylöstalo            IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.02,1     0.03,7
   3. Fredrik Broberg          Borgå Akilles                 3.09,4     0.11,0
   4. Viktor Westerholm        Pargas IF  I                  3.12,5     0.14,1
   5. Tobias Henriksson        Pargas IF  II                 3.13,9     0.15,5
   6. Frans Westerlund         Österby Sportklubb  I         3.15,8     0.17,4
   7. Alexander Backas         LIF / LIK                     3.20,4     0.22,0
   8. Janne Nyberg             IK Trissan                    3.31,4     0.33,0
   9. Fredrik Blomster         IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.32,4     0.34,0
  10. Carl Westerlund          Österby Sportklubb  II        3.39,1     0.40,7
 
Till seriekatalog

P14 4. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Otto Simosas             Borgå Akilles                 2.58,5
   2. Erik Haajanen            Ingå IF                       3.02,0     0.03,5
   3. Tom Lundström            Pargas IF  I                  3.06,8     0.08,3
   4. Björn Meriheinä          LIF / LIK                     3.11,2     0.12,7
   5. Eerik Sillanpää          IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.15,1     0.16,6
   6. Fredrik Björkqvist       Österby Sportklubb  I         3.25,8     0.27,3
   7. Viljam Liljeroth         Pargas IF  II                 3.38,1     0.39,6
   8. Vilma Alanko             IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.45,3     0.46,8
   9. Mika Malassu             IK Trissan                    3.54,5     0.56,0
  10. Knut Westerlund          Österby Sportklubb  II        3.57,9     0.59,4
 
Till seriekatalog

P14 5. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Otto Ylöstalo            IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.00,8
   2. Frans Lindholm           Ingå IF                       3.04,2     0.03,4
   3. Viktor Westerholm        Pargas IF  I                  3.06,3     0.05,5
   4. Fredrik Broberg          Borgå Akilles                 3.10,4     0.09,6
   5. Tobias Henriksson        Pargas IF  II                 3.14,9     0.14,1
   6. Frans Westerlund         Österby Sportklubb  I         3.23,6     0.22,8
   7. Alexander Backas         LIF / LIK                     3.26,4     0.25,6
   8. Fredrik Blomster         IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.34,2     0.33,4
   9. Janne Nyberg             IK Trissan                    3.44,4     0.43,6
  10. Carl Westerlund          Österby Sportklubb  II        4.05,7     1.04,9
 
Till seriekatalog

P14 6. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Otto Simosas             Borgå Akilles                 3.11,9
   2. Erik Haajanen            Ingå IF                       3.13,0     0.01,1
   3. Tom Lundström            Pargas IF  I                  3.18,8     0.06,9
   4. Björn Meriheinä          LIF / LIK                     3.26,3     0.14,4
   5. Fredrik Björkvist        Österby Sportklubb  I         3.31,5     0.19,6
   6. Eerik Sillanpää          IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.34,0     0.22,1
   7. Viljam Liljeroth         Pargas IF  II                 3.48,8     0.36,9
   8. Vilma Alanko             IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.57,7     0.45,8
   9. Mika Malassu             IK Trissan                    4.10,6     0.58,7
  10. Knut Westerlund          Österby Sportklubb  II        4.45,2     1.33,3
 
Till seriekatalog

Flickor 13-16 2x3x1 km F ( 6 stk )


   1. LIK / Akilles                                         18.48,6
        43 Nora Liljestrand                2.58,1  ( 3.)     2.58,1  ( 3.)
        43 Charlotta Linnaila              6.01,6  ( 1.)     3.03,5  ( 1.)
        43 Nora Liljestrand                9.09,4  ( 1.)     3.07,8  ( 2.)
        43 Charlotta Linnaila             12.17,9  ( 1.)     3.08,5  ( 1.)
        43 Nora Liljestrand               15.25,8  ( 1.)     3.07,9  ( 2.)
        43 Charlotta Linnaila             18.48,6  ( 1.)     3.22,8  ( 1.)
 
   2. IF Sibbo Vargarna  I                                  19.41,4     0.52,8
        42 Diana Westermark                2.56,3  ( 2.)     2.56,3  ( 2.)
        42 Minna-Maija Sillanpää           6.24,5  ( 3.)     3.28,2  ( 4.)
        42 Diana Westermark                9.26,8  ( 2.)     3.02,3  ( 1.)
        42 Minna-Maija Sillanpää          13.00,3  ( 3.)     3.33,5  ( 4.)
        42 Diana Westermark               16.05,4  ( 2.)     3.05,1  ( 1.)
        42 Minna-Maija Sillanpää          19.41,4  ( 2.)     3.36,0  ( 3.)
 
   3. Österby Sportklubb  I                                 19.53,4     1.04,8
        41 Elin Lahtivuori                 2.55,8  ( 1.)     2.55,8  ( 1.)
        41 Sofia Berghäll                  6.18,6  ( 2.)     3.22,8  ( 3.)
        41 Elin Lahtivuori                 9.32,2  ( 3.)     3.13,6  ( 3.)
        41 Sofia Berghäll                 12.57,0  ( 2.)     3.24,8  ( 3.)
        41 Elin Lahtivuori                16.18,4  ( 3.)     3.21,4  ( 3.)
        41 Sofia Berghäll                 19.53,4  ( 3.)     3.35,0  ( 2.)
 
   4. Pargas IF                                             21.04,5     2.15,9
        44 Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist           3.17,4  ( 4.)     3.17,4  ( 4.)
        44 Viola Westerholm                6.51,1  ( 4.)     3.33,7  ( 5.)
        44 Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist          10.19,4  ( 4.)     3.28,3  ( 4.)
        44 Viola Westerholm               13.57,0  ( 4.)     3.37,6  ( 5.)
        44 Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist          17.23,4  ( 4.)     3.26,4  ( 4.)
        44 Viola Westerholm               21.04,5  ( 4.)     3.41,1  ( 5.)
 
   5. Österby Sportklubb  II                                21.18,6     2.30,0
        46 Denice Lindqvist                3.39,5  ( 6.)     3.39,5  ( 6.)
        46 Janina Forsman                  6.56,2  ( 5.)     3.16,7  ( 2.)
        46 Denice Lindqvist               10.39,5  ( 5.)     3.43,3  ( 6.)
        46 Janina Forsman                 14.01,5  ( 5.)     3.22,0  ( 2.)
        46 Denice Lindqvist               17.41,5  ( 5.)     3.40,0  ( 5.)
        46 Janina Forsman                 21.18,6  ( 5.)     3.37,1  ( 4.)
 
   6. IF Sibbo Vargarna  II                                 23.01,7     4.13,1
        45 Sabina Westermark               3.34,9  ( 5.)     3.34,9  ( 5.)
        45 Sabrina Meriheinä               7.12,4  ( 6.)     3.37,5  ( 6.)
        45 Sabina Westermark              10.50,8  ( 6.)     3.38,4  ( 5.)
        45 Sabrina Meriheinä              14.57,4  ( 6.)     4.06,6  ( 6.)
        45 Sabina Westermark              18.44,9  ( 6.)     3.47,5  ( 6.)
        45 Sabrina Meriheinä              23.01,7  ( 6.)     4.16,8  ( 6.)
 
Till seriekatalog

D16 1. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Elin Lahtivuori          Österby Sportklubb  I         2.55,8
   2. Diana Westermark         IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          2.56,3     0.00,5
   3. Nora Liljestrand         LIK / Akilles                 2.58,1     0.02,3
   4. Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist    Pargas IF                     3.17,4     0.21,6
   5. Sabina Westermark        IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.34,9     0.39,1
   6. Denice Lindqvist         Österby Sportklubb  II        3.39,5     0.43,7
 
Till seriekatalog

D16 2. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Charlotta Linnaila       LIK / Akilles                 3.03,5
   2. Janina Forsman           Österby Sportklubb  II        3.16,7     0.13,2
   3. Sofia Berghäll           Österby Sportklubb  I         3.22,8     0.19,3
   4. Minna-Maija Sillanpää    IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.28,2     0.24,7
   5. Viola Westerholm         Pargas IF                     3.33,7     0.30,2
   6. Sabrina Meriheinä        IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.37,5     0.34,0
 
Till seriekatalog

D16 3. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Diana Westermark         IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.02,3
   2. Nora Liljestrand         LIK / Akilles                 3.07,8     0.05,5
   3. Elin Lahtivuori          Österby Sportklubb  I         3.13,6     0.11,3
   4. Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist    Pargas IF                     3.28,3     0.26,0
   5. Sabina Westermark        IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.38,4     0.36,1
   6. Denice Lindqvist         Österby Sportklubb  II        3.43,3     0.41,0
 
Till seriekatalog

D16 4. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Charlotta Linnaila       LIK / Akilles                 3.08,5
   2. Janina Forsman           Österby Sportklubb  II        3.22,0     0.13,5
   3. Sofia Berghäll           Österby Sportklubb  I         3.24,8     0.16,3
   4. Minna-Maija Sillanpää    IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.33,5     0.25,0
   5. Viola Westerholm         Pargas IF                     3.37,6     0.29,1
   6. Sabrina Meriheinä        IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         4.06,6     0.58,1
 
Till seriekatalog

D16 5. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Diana Westermark         IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.05,1
   2. Nora Liljestrand         LIK / Akilles                 3.07,9     0.02,8
   3. Elin Lahtivuori          Österby Sportklubb  I         3.21,4     0.16,3
   4. Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist    Pargas IF                     3.26,4     0.21,3
   5. Denice Lindqvist         Österby Sportklubb  II        3.40,0     0.34,9
   6. Sabina Westermark        IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.47,5     0.42,4
 
Till seriekatalog

D16 6. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Charlotta Linnaila       LIK / Akilles                 3.22,8
   2. Sofia Berghäll           Österby Sportklubb  I         3.35,0     0.12,2
   3. Minna-Maija Sillanpää    IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          3.36,0     0.13,2
   4. Janina Forsman           Österby Sportklubb  II        3.37,1     0.14,3
   5. Viola Westerholm         Pargas IF                     3.41,1     0.18,3
   6. Sabrina Meriheinä        IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         4.16,8     0.54,0
 
Till seriekatalog

Pojkar 16 2x3x1 km F ( 4 stk )


   1. IF Sibbo Vargarna  I                                  15.50,9
        52 Viktor Mansner                  2.40,4  ( 2.)     2.40,4  ( 2.)
        52 Jonny Ingman                    5.05,8  ( 1.)     2.25,4  ( 1.)
        52 Viktor Mansner                  7.49,5  ( 2.)     2.43,7  ( 2.)
        52 Jonny Ingman                   10.23,7  ( 1.)     2.34,2  ( 1.)
        52 Viktor Mansner                 13.07,6  ( 2.)     2.43,9  ( 2.)
        52 Jonny Ingman                   15.50,9  ( 1.)     2.43,3  ( 1.)
 
   2. Österby Sportklubb                                    15.58,7     0.07,8
        51 Sebastian Österholm             2.27,2  ( 1.)     2.27,2  ( 1.)
        51 Jens Sundqvist                  5.14,5  ( 2.)     2.47,3  ( 3.)
        51 Sebastian Österholm             7.43,9  ( 1.)     2.29,4  ( 1.)
        51 Jens Sundqvist                 10.30,4  ( 2.)     2.46,5  ( 2.)
        51 Sebastian Österholm            13.00,1  ( 1.)     2.29,7  ( 1.)
        51 Jens Sundqvist                 15.58,7  ( 2.)     2.58,6  ( 2.)
 
   3. IF Sibbo Vargarna  II                                 17.37,0     1.46,1
        54 Tony Ingman                     2.47,4  ( 3.)     2.47,4  ( 3.)
        54 Daniel Blomster                 5.31,1  ( 3.)     2.43,7  ( 2.)
        54 Tony Ingman                     8.31,2  ( 3.)     3.00,1  ( 3.)
        54 Daniel Blomster                11.26,4  ( 3.)     2.55,2  ( 3.)
        54 Tony Ingman                    14.31,2  ( 3.)     3.04,8  ( 3.)
        54 Daniel Blomster                17.37,0  ( 3.)     3.05,8  ( 3.)
 
   4. IF Stjärnan                                           18.57,3     3.06,4
        53 Anton Weckman                   2.56,9  ( 4.)     2.56,9  ( 4.)
        53 Janne Pettersson                5.56,9  ( 4.)     3.00,0  ( 4.)
        53 Anton Weckman                   9.16,4  ( 4.)     3.19,5  ( 4.)
        53 Janne Pettersson               12.20,0  ( 4.)     3.03,6  ( 4.)
        53 Anton Weckman                  15.40,6  ( 4.)     3.20,6  ( 4.)
        53 Janne Pettersson               18.57,3  ( 4.)     3.16,7  ( 4.)
 
Till seriekatalog

P16 1. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Sebastian Österholm      Österby Sportklubb            2.27,2
   2. Viktor Mansner           IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          2.40,4     0.13,2
   3. Tony Ingman              IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         2.47,4     0.20,2
   4. Anton Weckman            IF Stjärnan                   2.56,9     0.29,7
 
Till seriekatalog

P16 2. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Jonny Ingman             IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          2.25,4
   2. Daniel Blomster          IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         2.43,7     0.18,3
   3. Jens Sundqvist           Österby Sportklubb            2.47,3     0.21,9
   4. Janne Pettersson         IF Stjärnan                   3.00,0     0.34,6
 
Till seriekatalog

P16 3. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Sebastian Österholm      Österby Sportklubb            2.29,4
   2. Viktor Mansner           IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          2.43,7     0.14,3
   3. Tony Ingman              IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.00,1     0.30,7
   4. Anton Weckman            IF Stjärnan                   3.19,5     0.50,1
 
Till seriekatalog

P16 4. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Jonny Ingman             IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          2.34,2
   2. Jens Sundqvist           Österby Sportklubb            2.46,5     0.12,3
   3. Daniel Blomster          IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         2.55,2     0.21,0
   4. Janne Pettersson         IF Stjärnan                   3.03,6     0.29,4
 
Till seriekatalog

P16 5. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Sebastian Österholm      Österby Sportklubb            2.29,7
   2. Viktor Mansner           IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          2.43,9     0.14,2
   3. Tony Ingman              IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.04,8     0.35,1
   4. Anton Weckman            IF Stjärnan                   3.20,6     0.50,9
 
Till seriekatalog

P16 6. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Jonny Ingman             IF Sibbo Vargarna  I          2.43,3
   2. Jens Sundqvist           Österby Sportklubb            2.58,6     0.15,3
   3. Daniel Blomster          IF Sibbo Vargarna  II         3.05,8     0.22,5
   4. Janne Pettersson         IF Stjärnan                   3.16,7     0.33,4
 
Till seriekatalog

Damer 21 2x3x1 km F ( 3 stk )


   1. Pargas IF  I                                          16.52,9
        72 Åsa Lindberg                    2.43,7  ( 1.)     2.43,7  ( 1.)
        72 Veronika Westerlund             5.34,0  ( 1.)     2.50,3  ( 1.)
        72 Åsa Lindberg                    8.14,8  ( 1.)     2.40,8  ( 1.)
        72 Veronika Westerlund            11.04,7  ( 1.)     2.49,9  ( 1.)
        72 Åsa Lindberg                   13.48,7  ( 1.)     2.44,0  ( 1.)
        72 Veronika Westerlund            16.52,9  ( 1.)     3.04,2  ( 1.)
 
   2. Pargas IF  II                                         17.49,0     0.56,1
        73 Anna Westerlund                 2.44,1  ( 2.)     2.44,1  ( 2.)
        73 Patricia Pahlman                5.38,3  ( 2.)     2.54,2  ( 2.)
        73 Anna Westerlund                 8.27,3  ( 2.)     2.49,0  ( 2.)
        73 Patricia Pahlman               11.35,1  ( 2.)     3.07,8  ( 2.)
        73 Anna Westerlund                14.31,2  ( 2.)     2.56,1  ( 2.)
        73 Patricia Pahlman               17.49,0  ( 2.)     3.17,8  ( 2.)
 Uteblev:
   -  Borgå Akilles
 
Till seriekatalog

D21 1. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Åsa Lindberg             Pargas IF  I                  2.43,7
   2. Anna Westerlund          Pargas IF  II                 2.44,1     0.00,4
 
Till seriekatalog

D21 2. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Veronika Westerlund      Pargas IF  I                  2.50,3
   2. Patricia Pahlman         Pargas IF  II                 2.54,2     0.03,9
 
Till seriekatalog

D21 3. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Åsa Lindberg             Pargas IF  I                  2.40,8
   2. Anna Westerlund          Pargas IF  II                 2.49,0     0.08,2
 
Till seriekatalog

D21 4. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Veronika Westerlund      Pargas IF  I                  2.49,9
   2. Patricia Pahlman         Pargas IF  II                 3.07,8     0.17,9
 
Till seriekatalog

D21 5. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Åsa Lindberg             Pargas IF  I                  2.44,0
   2. Anna Westerlund          Pargas IF  II                 2.56,1     0.12,1
 
Till seriekatalog

D21 6. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Veronika Westerlund      Pargas IF  I                  3.04,2
   2. Patricia Pahlman         Pargas IF  II                 3.17,8     0.13,6
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 21 2x4x1 km F ( 5 stk )


   1. Pargas IF  I                                          18.43,3
        82 Niklas Westerlund               2.25,1  ( 2.)     2.25,1  ( 2.)
        82 Thomas Ramstedt                 4.36,6  ( 1.)     2.11,5  ( 1.)
        82 Niklas Westerlund               7.01,7  ( 1.)     2.25,1  ( 2.)
        82 Thomas Ramstedt                 9.16,1  ( 1.)     2.14,4  ( 1.)
        82 Niklas Westerlund              11.33,5  ( 1.)     2.17,4  ( 1.)
        82 Thomas Ramstedt                13.50,4  ( 1.)     2.16,9  ( 1.)
        82 Niklas Westerlund              16.13,6  ( 1.)     2.23,2  ( 1.)
        82 Thomas Ramstedt                18.43,3  ( 1.)     2.29,7  ( 1.)
 
   2. Borgå Akilles                                         19.09,7     0.26,4
        81 Ronald Bäckström                2.24,6  ( 1.)     2.24,6  ( 1.)
        81 Tony Meyer                      4.37,2  ( 2.)     2.12,6  ( 2.)
        81 Ronald Bäckström                7.02,2  ( 2.)     2.25,0  ( 1.)
        81 Tony Meyer                      9.17,6  ( 2.)     2.15,4  ( 2.)
        81 Ronald Bäckström               11.38,5  ( 2.)     2.20,9  ( 2.)
        81 Tony Meyer                     14.02,5  ( 2.)     2.24,0  ( 2.)
        81 Ronald Bäckström               16.30,7  ( 2.)     2.28,2  ( 2.)
        81 Tony Meyer                     19.09,7  ( 2.)     2.39,0  ( 3.)
 
   3. Akilles / S-V                                         19.45,4     1.02,1
        85 Anders Wilkman                  2.25,8  ( 3.)     2.25,8  ( 3.)
        85 Christian Westermark            4.43,1  ( 3.)     2.17,3  ( 3.)
        85 Anders Wilkman                  7.13,6  ( 3.)     2.30,5  ( 3.)
        85 Christian Westermark            9.39,0  ( 3.)     2.25,4  ( 3.)
        85 Anders Wilkman                 12.10,5  ( 3.)     2.31,5  ( 3.)
        85 Christian Westermark           14.37,8  ( 3.)     2.27,3  ( 3.)
        85 Anders Wilkman                 17.08,8  ( 3.)     2.31,0  ( 3.)
        85 Christian Westermark           19.45,4  ( 3.)     2.36,6  ( 2.)
 
   4. Pargas IF  II                                         21.31,0     2.47,7
        84 Hans-Christian Sundqvist        2.32,0  ( 5.)     2.32,0  ( 5.)
        84 John Henriksson                 5.17,4  ( 5.)     2.45,4  ( 5.)
        84 Hans-Christian Sundqvist        7.50,7  ( 4.)     2.33,3  ( 4.)
        84 John Henriksson                10.35,6  ( 4.)     2.44,9  ( 4.)
        84 Hans-Christian Sundqvist       13.09,4  ( 4.)     2.33,8  ( 4.)
        84 John Henriksson                15.56,7  ( 4.)     2.47,3  ( 4.)
        84 Hans-Christian Sundqvist       18.32,2  ( 4.)     2.35,5  ( 4.)
        84 John Henriksson                21.31,0  ( 4.)     2.58,8  ( 4.)
 
   5. Kyrkslätt IF                                          21.53,0     3.09,7
        83 Mats Wikner                     2.31,5  ( 4.)     2.31,5  ( 4.)
        83 Lasse Lagerkrans                5.14,6  ( 4.)     2.43,1  ( 4.)
        83 Mats Wikner                     7.54,6  ( 5.)     2.40,0  ( 5.)
        83 Lasse Lagerkrans               10.41,8  ( 5.)     2.47,2  ( 5.)
        83 Mats Wikner                    13.20,1  ( 5.)     2.38,3  ( 5.)
        83 Lasse Lagerkrans               16.11,8  ( 5.)     2.51,7  ( 5.)
        83 Mats Wikner                    18.52,7  ( 5.)     2.40,9  ( 5.)
        83 Lasse Lagerkrans               21.53,0  ( 5.)     3.00,3  ( 5.)
 
Till seriekatalog

H21 1. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Ronald Bäckström         Borgå Akilles                 2.24,6
   2. Niklas Westerlund        Pargas IF  I                  2.25,1     0.00,5
   3. Anders Wilkman           Akilles / S-V                 2.25,8     0.01,2
   4. Mats Wikner              Kyrkslätt IF                  2.31,5     0.06,9
   5. Hans-Christian Sundqvist Pargas IF  II                 2.32,0     0.07,4
 
Till seriekatalog

H21 2. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Thomas Ramstedt          Pargas IF  I                  2.11,5
   2. Tony Meyer               Borgå Akilles                 2.12,6     0.01,1
   3. Christian Westermark     Akilles / S-V                 2.17,3     0.05,8
   4. Lasse Lagerkrans         Kyrkslätt IF                  2.43,1     0.31,6
   5. John Henriksson          Pargas IF  II                 2.45,4     0.33,9
 
Till seriekatalog

H21 3. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Ronald Bäckström         Borgå Akilles                 2.25,0
   2. Niklas Westerlund        Pargas IF  I                  2.25,1     0.00,1
   3. Anders Wilkman           Akilles / S-V                 2.30,5     0.05,5
   4. Hans-Christian Sundqvist Pargas IF  II                 2.33,3     0.08,3
   5. Mats Wikner              Kyrkslätt IF                  2.40,0     0.15,0
 
Till seriekatalog

H21 4. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Thomas Ramstedt          Pargas IF  I                  2.14,4
   2. Tony Meyer               Borgå Akilles                 2.15,4     0.01,0
   3. Christian Westermark     Akilles / S-V                 2.25,4     0.11,0
   4. John Henriksson          Pargas IF  II                 2.44,9     0.30,5
   5. Lasse Lagerkrans         Kyrkslätt IF                  2.47,2     0.32,8
 
Till seriekatalog

H21 5. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Niklas Westerlund        Pargas IF  I                  2.17,4
   2. Ronald Bäckström         Borgå Akilles                 2.20,9     0.03,5
   3. Anders Wilkman           Akilles / S-V                 2.31,5     0.14,1
   4. Hans-Christian Sundqvist Pargas IF  II                 2.33,8     0.16,4
   5. Mats Wikner              Kyrkslätt IF                  2.38,3     0.20,9
 
Till seriekatalog

H21 6. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Thomas Ramstedt          Pargas IF  I                  2.16,9
   2. Tony Meyer               Borgå Akilles                 2.24,0     0.07,1
   3. Christian Westermark     Akilles / S-V                 2.27,3     0.10,4
   4. John Henriksson          Pargas IF  II                 2.47,3     0.30,4
   5. Lasse Lagerkrans         Kyrkslätt IF                  2.51,7     0.34,8
 
Till seriekatalog

H21 7. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Niklas Westerlund        Pargas IF  I                  2.23,2
   2. Ronald Bäckström         Borgå Akilles                 2.28,2     0.05,0
   3. Anders Wilkman           Akilles / S-V                 2.31,0     0.07,8
   4. Hans-Christian Sundqvist Pargas IF  II                 2.35,5     0.12,3
   5. Mats Wikner              Kyrkslätt IF                  2.40,9     0.17,7
 
Till seriekatalog

H21 8. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Thomas Ramstedt          Pargas IF  I                  2.29,7
   2. Christian Westermark     Akilles / S-V                 2.36,6     0.06,9
   3. Tony Meyer               Borgå Akilles                 2.39,0     0.09,3
   4. John Henriksson          Pargas IF  II                 2.58,8     0.29,1
   5. Lasse Lagerkrans         Kyrkslätt IF                  3.00,3     0.30,6
 
Till seriekatalog

Oldboys 2x3x1 km F ( 5 stk )


   1. Borgå Akilles                                         16.41,2
        62 Thomas Nyholm                   2.35,3  ( 1.)     2.35,3  ( 1.)
        62 Kurt Höglund                    5.26,1  ( 1.)     2.50,8  ( 3.)
        62 Thomas Nyholm                   8.02,6  ( 1.)     2.36,5  ( 1.)
        62 Kurt Höglund                   10.57,2  ( 1.)     2.54,6  ( 3.)
        62 Thomas Nyholm                  13.34,1  ( 1.)     2.36,9  ( 1.)
        62 Kurt Höglund                   16.41,2  ( 1.)     3.07,1  ( 3.)
 
   2. IF Sibbo Vargarna                                     17.00,1     0.18,9
        63 Matti J Koski                   2.59,4  ( 4.)     2.59,4  ( 4.)
        63 Jyri Alanko                     5.26,6  ( 2.)     2.27,2  ( 1.)
        63 Matti J Koski                   8.33,5  ( 2.)     3.06,9  ( 2.)
        63 Jyri Alanko                    11.06,1  ( 2.)     2.32,6  ( 1.)
        63 Matti J Koski                  14.14,1  ( 3.)     3.08,0  ( 4.)
        63 Jyri Alanko                    17.00,1  ( 2.)     2.46,0  ( 1.)
 
   3. Pargas IF  I                                          17.03,2     0.22,0
        61 Kent Westerholm                 2.58,4  ( 3.)     2.58,4  ( 3.)
        61 Tom Rosenlund                   5.27,2  ( 3.)     2.28,8  ( 2.)
        61 Kent Westerholm                 8.34,2  ( 3.)     3.07,0  ( 3.)
        61 Tom Rosenlund                  11.07,6  ( 3.)     2.33,4  ( 2.)
        61 Kent Westerholm                14.11,3  ( 2.)     3.03,7  ( 2.)
        61 Tom Rosenlund                  17.03,2  ( 3.)     2.51,9  ( 2.)
 
   4. Pargas IF  II                                         18.35,5     1.54,3
        64 Bengt-Erik Rosin                2.51,3  ( 2.)     2.51,3  ( 2.)
        64 Jack Henriksson                 5.55,1  ( 4.)     3.03,8  ( 4.)
        64 Bengt-Erik Rosin                9.03,0  ( 4.)     3.07,9  ( 4.)
        64 Jack Henriksson                12.12,8  ( 4.)     3.09,8  ( 4.)
        64 Bengt-Erik Rosin               15.20,7  ( 4.)     3.07,9  ( 3.)
        64 Jack Henriksson                18.35,5  ( 4.)     3.14,8  ( 4.)
 Uteblev:
   -  Pargas IF  III
 
Till seriekatalog

Oldboys 1. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Thomas Nyholm            Borgå Akilles                 2.35,3
   2. Bengt-Erik Rosin         Pargas IF  II                 2.51,3     0.16,0
   3. Kent Westerholm          Pargas IF  I                  2.58,4     0.23,1
   4. Matti J Koski            IF Sibbo Vargarna             2.59,4     0.24,1
 
Till seriekatalog

Oldboys 2. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Jyri Alanko              IF Sibbo Vargarna             2.27,2
   2. Tom Rosenlund            Pargas IF  I                  2.28,8     0.01,6
   3. Kurt Höglund             Borgå Akilles                 2.50,8     0.23,6
   4. Jack Henriksson          Pargas IF  II                 3.03,8     0.36,6
 
Till seriekatalog

Oldboys 3. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Thomas Nyholm            Borgå Akilles                 2.36,5
   2. Matti J Koski            IF Sibbo Vargarna             3.06,9     0.30,4
   3. Kent Westerholm          Pargas IF  I                  3.07,0     0.30,5
   4. Bengt-Erik Rosin         Pargas IF  II                 3.07,9     0.31,4
 
Till seriekatalog

Oldboys 4. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Jyri Alanko              IF Sibbo Vargarna             2.32,6
   2. Tom Rosenlund            Pargas IF  I                  2.33,4     0.00,8
   3. Kurt Höglund             Borgå Akilles                 2.54,6     0.22,0
   4. Jack Henriksson          Pargas IF  II                 3.09,8     0.37,2
 
Till seriekatalog

Oldboys 5. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Thomas Nyholm            Borgå Akilles                 2.36,9
   2. Kent Westerholm          Pargas IF  I                  3.03,7     0.26,8
   3. Bengt-Erik Rosin         Pargas IF  II                 3.07,9     0.31,0
   4. Matti J Koski            IF Sibbo Vargarna             3.08,0     0.31,1
 
Till seriekatalog

Oldboys 6. sträcka 1 km F

   1. Jyri Alanko              IF Sibbo Vargarna             2.46,0
   2. Tom Rosenlund            Pargas IF  I                  2.51,9     0.05,9
   3. Kurt Höglund             Borgå Akilles                 3.07,1     0.21,1
   4. Jack Henriksson          Pargas IF  II                 3.14,8     0.28,8
 
Till seriekatalog