NÅIDM 22.1.2005

R E S U L T A T

© IF Sibbo Vargarna

Seriekatalog:
D08; D10; D12; D14; D16; D18; D21; DU; H08; H10; H12; H14; H16; H18; H20; H21; H40; H50;

Damer 8    1 km K ( 1 stk )

   1. Jasmine Ewalds           Borgå Akilles                 6.46,0
 
Till seriekatalog

Damer 10    2 km K ( 5 stk )

   1. Jonna Rask               Pargas IF                     7.57,2
   2. Jenny Ingman             IF Sibbo-Vargarna             8.11,4     0.14,2
   3. Jessica Meriheinä        IK Liljendal                  8.31,2     0.34,0
   4. Melina Arvidsson         Pargas IF                     9.30,6     1.33,4
   5. Jenny Forsman            Österby Sportklubb            9.45,5     1.48,3
 
Till seriekatalog

Damer 12    3 km K ( 9 stk )

   1. Julia Rask               Pargas IF                    10.01,6
   2. Emma Simosas             Borgå Akilles                10.46,8     0.45,2
   3. Saga Rosin               Pargas IF                    11.03,7     1.02,1
   4. Vilma Alanko             IF Sibbo-Vargarna            11.20,9     1.19,3
   5. Viola Westerholm         Pargas IF                    11.25,4     1.23,8
   6. Sofia Penger             Pargas IF                    13.01,8     3.00,2
   7. Kira Liljestrand         IK Liljendal                 17.47,2     7.45,6
   8. Märta Westerlund         Österby Sportklubb           20.12,6    10.11,0
 Uteblev:
   -  Amanda Silfvast          Lappträsk IF                          26875316
 
Till seriekatalog

Damer 14    3 km K ( 7 stk )

   1. Diana Westermark         IF Sibbo-Vargarna            10.05,7
   2. Charlotta Linnaila       Borgå Akilles                10.09,7     0.04,0
   3. Hanna-Kaisa Sundqvist    Pargas IF                    11.07,0     1.01,3
   4. Janina Forsman           Österby Sportklubb           11.34,8     1.29,1
   5. Denise Lindqvist         Österby Sportklubb           13.22,5     3.16,8
 Uteblev:
   -  Emilia Puputti           Österby Sportklubb                    27029912
 Avbröt:
   -  Sofia Berghäll           Österby Sportklubb                    27423958
 
Till seriekatalog

Damer 16    5 km K ( 6 stk )

   1. Anna Westerlund          Pargas IF                    14.40,2
   2. Linda Sjöblom            Lovisa Tor                   16.10,8     1.30,6
   3. Nora Liljestrand         IK Liljendal                 16.13,0     1.32,8
   4. Elin Lahtivuori          Österby Sportklubb           16.26,6     1.46,4
   5. Sabina Westermark        IF Sibbo-Vargarna            18.50,7     4.10,5
 Uteblev:
   -  Minna-Maija Sillanpää    IF Sibbo-Vargarna                     26783068
 
Till seriekatalog

Damer 18    5 km K ( 2 stk )

   1. Patricia Pahlman         Pargas IF                    17.17,3
 Uteblev:
   -  Emma Westerlund          Pargas IF                             23619287
 
Till seriekatalog

Damer 21    5 km K ( 4 stk )

   1. Åsa Lindberg             Pargas IF                    14.49,6
   2. Ann-Sofi Pitkänen        Borgå Akilles                14.50,1     0.00,5
   3. Veronika Westerlund      Pargas IF                    15.17,4     0.27,8
 Uteblev:
   -  Terttu Augustson         Österby Sportklubb                    27416114
 
Till seriekatalog

Dam-gäster    5 km K ( 1 stk )

   1. Ann-Mary Ähtävä          Vantaan Hiihtoseura          13.18,8
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 8    1 km K ( 6 stk )

   1. Emil Lönnström           Borgå Akilles                 4.32,5
   2. Olle Pitkänen            Borgå Akilles                 4.49,5     0.17,0
   3. Rikhard Penger           Pargas IF                     4.55,3     0.22,8
   4. Ivar Arvidsson           Pargas IF                     5.40,1     1.07,6
   5. Alexander Enlund         Pargas IF                     6.22,7     1.50,2
 Avbröt:
   -  Jesper Jussila           IF Sibbo-Vargarna
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 10    2 km K ( 11 stk )

   1. Edvard Sundman           IK Trissan                    7.29,9
   2. Erik Rosin               Pargas IF                     8.03,5     0.33,6
   3. Robin Ullberg            IF Sibbo-Vargarna             8.05,7     0.35,8
   4. Sebastian Fröberg        Pargas IF                     8.13,8     0.43,9
   5. Valdemar Sandell         IF Sibbo-Vargarna             8.18,4     0.48,5
   6. Nicklas Selenius         Österby Sportklubb            8.32,5     1.02,6
   7. Sebastian Holmen         Pargas IF                     8.52,2     1.22,3
   8. Albert Lindholm          Ingå IF                       9.18,5     1.48,6
   9. Valtteri Alanko          IF Sibbo-Vargarna             9.50,1     2.20,2
  10. Christian Enlund         Pargas IF                    11.00,8     3.30,9
 Uteblev:
   -  Erik Lassas              Borgå Akilles
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 12    3 km K ( 16 stk )

   1. Joel Lahtivuori          Österby Sportklubb            9.52,8
   2. Axel Pitkänen            Borgå Akilles                 9.52,9     0.00,1
   3. Christian Holmen         Pargas IF                     9.58,7     0.05,9
   4. Staffan Berghäll         Österby Sportklubb           10.27,2     0.34,4
   5. Richard Ullberg          IF Sibbo-Vargarna            10.28,4     0.35,6
   6. Joakim Ekström           IK Trissan                   10.47,0     0.54,2
   7. Christoffer Vilen        IF Sibbo-Vargarna            11.00,2     1.07,4
   8. Mårten Ollas             IK Liljendal                 11.03,1     1.10,3
   9. Martin Lundström         Pargas IF                    11.08,4     1.15,6
  10. Andreas Selenius         Österby Sportklubb           11.08,6     1.15,8
  11. Sami Heikkilä            Pargas IF                    11.20,5     1.27,7
  12. Jon Ewalds               Borgå Akilles                11.37,1     1.44,3
  13. Emil Lassinniemi         Pargas IF                    11.42,3     1.49,5
  14. Albert Weckman           IF Stjärnan                  11.59,4     2.06,6
  15. Robert Rehnström         Österby Sportklubb           12.08,9     2.16,1
  16. Tobias Broman            Pargas IF                    13.30,9     3.38,1
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 14    5 km K ( 21 stk )

   1. Samu Sjöblom             Lovisa Tor                   14.33,7
   2. Jens Sundqvist           Österby Sportklubb           15.13,8     0.40,1
   3. Otto Simosas             Borgå Akilles                16.10,1     1.36,4
   4. Björn Meriheinä          IK Liljendal                 16.11,6     1.37,9
   5. Otto Ylöstalo            IF Sibbo-Vargarna            16.12,7     1.39,0
   6. Erik Haajanen            Ingå IF                      16.20,6     1.46,9
   7. Viktor Westerholm        Pargas IF                    16.43,8     2.10,1
   8. Tom Lundström            Pargas IF                    16.45,1     2.11,4
   9. Eerik Sillanpää          IF Sibbo-Vargarna            17.02,3     2.28,6
  10. Tobias Henriksson        Pargas IF                    17.12,4     2.38,7
  11. Frans Westerlund         Österby Sportklubb           17.56,7     3.23,0
  12. Viljam Liljeroth         Pargas IF                    18.14,5     3.40,8
  13. Frans Lindholm           Ingå IF                      18.33,4     3.59,7
  14. Fredrik Blomster         IF Sibbo-Vargarna            18.59,1     4.25,4
  15. Fredrik Björkqvist       Österby Sportklubb           19.15,8     4.42,1
  16. Alexander Backas         Lappträsk IF                 19.38,4     5.04,7
  17. Janne Nyberg             IK Trissan                   20.20,3     5.46,6
 Uteblev:
   -  Robert Lindqvist         Österby Sportklubb                    22422307
   -  Fredrik Broberg          Borgå Akilles                         21381630
   -  Rasmus Fagerström        Ingå IF                               25963177
 Avbröt:
   -  Carl Westerlund          Österby Sportklubb                    27353390
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 16    5 km K ( 10 stk )

   1. Jonny Ingman             IF Sibbo-Vargarna            13.12,2
   2. Sebastian Österholm      Österby Sportklubb           13.31,0     0.18,8
   3. Jan Ewalds               Borgå Akilles                13.56,9     0.44,7
   4. Tommi Heikkilä           Pargas IF                    14.32,8     1.20,6
   5. Viktor Mansner           IF Sibbo-Vargarna            14.40,5     1.28,3
   6. Daniel Blomster          IF Sibbo-Vargarna            14.48,1     1.35,9
   7. Lars-Johan Ahlqvist      Lovisa Tor                   15.05,2     1.53,0
   8. Tony Ingman              IF Sibbo-Vargarna            15.16,9     2.04,7
   9. Jaakko Timo              IK Trissan                   15.32,7     2.20,5
  10. Anton Weckman            IF Stjärnan                  17.07,4     3.55,2
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 18    9 km K ( 4 stk )

   1. Mats Wikner              Kyrkslätt IF                 23.56,3
   2. Lasse Lagerkrans         Kyrkslätt IF                 25.12,7     1.16,4
   3. John Henriksson          Pargas IF                    27.41,6     3.45,3
   4. Simon Weckman            IF Stjärnan                  29.13,7     5.17,4
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 20    9 km K ( 1 stk )

   1. Anders Wilkman           Borgå Akilles                24.49,0
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 21    9 km K ( 9 stk )

   1. Joachim Gustafsson       Borgå Akilles                21.34,2
   2. Thomas Ramstedt          Pargas IF                    21.44,4     0.10,2
   3. Ronald Bäckström         Borgå Akilles                21.53,9     0.19,7
   4. Johan Gustafsson         Borgå Akilles                22.08,8     0.34,6
   5. Tony Meyer               Borgå Akilles                22.36,5     1.02,3
   6. Niklas Westerlund        Pargas IF                    23.15,2     1.41,0
   7. Christian Westermark     IF Sibbo-Vargarna            23.51,0     2.16,8
   8. Hans-Christian Sundqvist Pargas IF                    24.55,5     3.21,3
   9. Jarkko Laine             Pargas IF                    25.30,1     3.55,9
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 40    9 km K ( 5 stk )

   1. Jan Alden                Borgå Akilles                22.46,1
   2. Thomas Nyholm            Borgå Akilles                24.51,4     2.05,3
   3. Christer Lindberg        IF Sibbo-Vargarna            26.31,0     3.44,9
   4. Kent Westerholm          Pargas IF                    28.03,3     5.17,2
   5. Bengt-Erik Rosin         Pargas IF                    28.09,0     5.22,9
 
Till seriekatalog

Herrar 50    5 km K ( 7 stk )

   1. Rolf Englund             Ingå IF                      13.41,5
   2. Tom Rosenlund            Pargas IF                    13.52,3     0.10,8
   3. Klaus Sjöblom            Lovisa Tor                   14.12,7     0.31,2
   4. Kurt Höglund             Borgå Akilles                14.17,1     0.35,6
   5. Gunnar Björkman          Isnäs Start                  14.47,1     1.05,6
   6. Jack Henriksson          Pargas IF                    16.03,6     2.22,1
 Uteblev:
   -  Jarl Engström            Pargas IF                             27426777
 
Till seriekatalog