Koulujen välinen viestihiihto 2004

T U L O K S E T

© Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo:

VIE; OS1; OS2; OS3; OS4; OS5; OS6; OS7; OS8;

Helsinginseudun ala-asteiden viesti ( 6 kpl )


   1. Paloheinän ala-aste      Helsinki                     22.32,2
        61 Sanna Luoma                     1.50,4  ( 2.)     1.50,4  ( 2.)
        62 Topi Hermunen                   3.49,1  ( 3.)     1.58,7  ( 4.)
        63 Emmi Kuronen                    5.38,0  ( 3.)     1.48,9  ( 2.)
        64 Santeri Hiltunen                7.17,2  ( 3.)     1.39,2  ( 1.)
        65 Elina Kovanen                  11.23,2  ( 1.)     4.06,0  ( 1.)
        66 Juho Timo                      14.59,0  ( 1.)     3.35,8  ( 2.)
        67 Petra Miettinen                18.56,4  ( 1.)     3.57,4  ( 1.)
        68 Anssi Luoma                    22.32,2  ( 1.)     3.35,8  ( 1.)
 
   2. Kivistön ala-aste        Vantaa                       24.15,5     1.43,3
        11 Sanna-Kaisa Holopainen          1.51,5  ( 3.)     1.51,5  ( 3.)
        12 Jere Sneck                      3.32,5  ( 1.)     1.41,0  ( 1.)
        13 Camilla Karlsson                5.18,5  ( 1.)     1.46,0  ( 1.)
        14 Tuomo Viholainen                7.13,1  ( 1.)     1.54,6  ( 5.)
        15 Veera Salonen                  11.34,8  ( 2.)     4.21,7  ( 3.)
        16 Samuli Oinonen                 15.03,2  ( 2.)     3.28,4  ( 1.)
        17 Suvi Asikainen                 19.41,1  ( 2.)     4.37,9  ( 6.)
        18 Mikko Jumppanen                24.15,5  ( 2.)     4.34,4  ( 6.)
 
   3. Päiväkummun ala-aste     Vantaa                       24.37,9     2.05,7
        31 Emma Nuutinen                   1.46,9  ( 1.)     1.46,9  ( 1.)
        32 Jori Roimu                      3.32,8  ( 2.)     1.45,9  ( 2.)
        33 Julia Salmi                     5.27,9  ( 2.)     1.55,1  ( 3.)
        34 Aleksi Leppälä                  7.16,9  ( 2.)     1.49,0  ( 4.)
        35 Iina Lahtinen                  12.02,7  ( 3.)     4.45,8  ( 5.)
        36 Tomi Jeskanen                  16.38,4  ( 3.)     4.35,7  ( 6.)
        37 Lotta Hankkila                 21.00,5  ( 3.)     4.22,1  ( 3.)
        38 Vertti Virasjoki               24.37,9  ( 3.)     3.37,4  ( 2.)
 
   4. Rekolan ala-aste         Vantaa                       25.06,1     2.33,9
        51 Petra Pulkkila                  2.31,9  ( 6.)     2.31,9  ( 6.)
        52 Olli Huovinen                   5.14,6  ( 6.)     2.42,7  ( 6.)
        53 Minnamari Kiviranta             7.20,1  ( 6.)     2.05,5  ( 5.)
        54 Ville Koho                      9.04,7  ( 6.)     1.44,6  ( 2.)
        55 Marika Juvonen                 13.12,3  ( 5.)     4.07,6  ( 2.)
        56 Jonny Rinkinen                 17.01,4  ( 5.)     3.49,1  ( 3.)
        57 Katju Seppänen                 21.15,4  ( 4.)     4.14,0  ( 2.)
        58 Juha Kiviranta                 25.06,1  ( 4.)     3.50,7  ( 4.)
 
   5. Haagan ala-aste          Helsinki                     25.22,4     2.50,2
        21 Aino Tamminen                   2.13,9  ( 5.)     2.13,9  ( 5.)
        22 Elias Pakarinen                 4.24,3  ( 5.)     2.10,4  ( 5.)
        23 Ninni Pirttioja                 6.26,9  ( 5.)     2.02,6  ( 4.)
        24 Kasper Pallonen                 8.13,0  ( 4.)     1.46,1  ( 3.)
        25 Minna Eloranta                 12.45,5  ( 4.)     4.32,5  ( 4.)
        26 Timo-Pekka Tuomala             16.55,1  ( 4.)     4.09,6  ( 4.)
        27 Sanni Kuivanen                 21.30,4  ( 5.)     4.35,3  ( 5.)
        28 Jouni Virtanen                 25.22,4  ( 5.)     3.52,0  ( 5.)
 
   6. Pakilan ala-aste         Helsinki                     26.22,8     3.50,6
        41 Katariina Leiskamo              2.02,3  ( 4.)     2.02,3  ( 4.)
        42 Taneli Leiskamo                 3.50,0  ( 4.)     1.47,7  ( 3.)
        43 Suvi-Maaria Tommiska            5.57,6  ( 4.)     2.07,6  ( 6.)
        44 Janne Heikkinen                 8.14,3  ( 5.)     2.16,7  ( 6.)
        45 Paula Niemikaija               13.33,6  ( 6.)     5.19,3  ( 6.)
        46 Oskar Niemenoja                18.02,8  ( 6.)     4.29,2  ( 5.)
        47 Suvi Taskinen                  22.34,0  ( 6.)     4.31,2  ( 4.)
        48 Oliver Ojala                   26.22,8  ( 6.)     3.48,8  ( 3.)
 
Sarjaluetteloon

1. osuus III luokan tytöt 0.5 km V ( 6 kpl )

   1. Emma Nuutinen            Päiväkumpu  Vantaa            1.46,9
   2. Sanna Luoma              Paloheinä  Helsinki           1.50,4     0.03,5
   3. Sanna-Kaisa Holopainen   Kivistö  Vantaa               1.51,5     0.04,6
   4. Katariina Leiskamo       Pakila  Helsinki              2.02,3     0.15,4
   5. Aino Tamminen            Haaga  Helsinki               2.13,9     0.27,0
   6. Petra Pulkkila           Rekola  Vantaa                2.31,9     0.45,0
 
Sarjaluetteloon

2. osuus III luokan pojat 0.5 km V ( 6 kpl )

   1. Jere Sneck               Kivistö  Vantaa               1.41,0
   2. Jori Roimu               Päiväkumpu  Vantaa            1.45,9     0.04,9
   3. Taneli Leiskamo          Pakila  Helsinki              1.47,7     0.06,7
   4. Topi Hermunen            Paloheinä  Helsinki           1.58,7     0.17,7
   5. Elias Pakarinen          Haaga  Helsinki               2.10,4     0.29,4
   6. Olli Huovinen            Rekola  Vantaa                2.42,7     1.01,7
 
Sarjaluetteloon

3. osuus IV luokan tytöt 0.5 km V ( 6 kpl )

   1. Camilla Karlsson         Kivistö  Vantaa               1.46,0
   2. Emmi Kuronen             Paloheinä  Helsinki           1.48,9     0.02,9
   3. Julia Salmi              Päiväkumpu  Vantaa            1.55,1     0.09,1
   4. Ninni Pirttioja          Haaga  Helsinki               2.02,6     0.16,6
   5. Minnamari Kiviranta      Rekola  Vantaa                2.05,5     0.19,5
   6. Suvi-Maaria Tommiska     Pakila  Helsinki              2.07,6     0.21,6
 
Sarjaluetteloon

4. osuus IV luokan pojat 0.5 km V ( 6 kpl )

   1. Santeri Hiltunen         Paloheinä  Helsinki           1.39,2
   2. Ville Koho               Rekola  Vantaa                1.44,6     0.05,4
   3. Kasper Pallonen          Haaga  Helsinki               1.46,1     0.06,9
   4. Aleksi Leppälä           Päiväkumpu  Vantaa            1.49,0     0.09,8
   5. Tuomo Viholainen         Kivistö  Vantaa               1.54,6     0.15,4
   6. Janne Heikkinen          Pakila  Helsinki              2.16,7     0.37,5
 
Sarjaluetteloon

5. osuus V luokan tytöt 1 km V ( 6 kpl )

   1. Elina Kovanen            Paloheinä  Helsinki           4.06,0
   2. Marika Juvonen           Rekola  Vantaa                4.07,6     0.01,6
   3. Veera Salonen            Kivistö  Vantaa               4.21,7     0.15,7
   4. Minna Eloranta           Haaga  Helsinki               4.32,5     0.26,5
   5. Iina Lahtinen            Päiväkumpu  Vantaa            4.45,8     0.39,8
   6. Paula Niemikaija         Pakila  Helsinki              5.19,3     1.13,3
 
Sarjaluetteloon

6. osuus V luokan pojat 1 km V ( 6 kpl )

   1. Samuli Oinonen           Kivistö  Vantaa               3.28,4
   2. Juho Timo                Paloheinä  Helsinki           3.35,8     0.07,4
   3. Jonny Rinkinen           Rekola  Vantaa                3.49,1     0.20,7
   4. Timo-Pekka Tuomala       Haaga  Helsinki               4.09,6     0.41,2
   5. Oskar Niemenoja          Pakila  Helsinki              4.29,2     1.00,8
   6. Tomi Jeskanen            Päiväkumpu  Vantaa            4.35,7     1.07,3
 
Sarjaluetteloon

7. osuus VI luokan tytöt 1 km V ( 6 kpl )

   1. Petra Miettinen          Paloheinä  Helsinki           3.57,4
   2. Katju Seppänen           Rekola  Vantaa                4.14,0     0.16,6
   3. Lotta Hankkila           Päiväkumpu  Vantaa            4.22,1     0.24,7
   4. Suvi Taskinen            Pakila  Helsinki              4.31,2     0.33,8
   5. Sanni Kuivanen           Haaga  Helsinki               4.35,3     0.37,9
   6. Suvi Asikainen           Kivistö  Vantaa               4.37,9     0.40,5
 
Sarjaluetteloon

8. osuus VI luokan pojat 1 km V ( 6 kpl )

   1. Anssi Luoma              Paloheinä  Helsinki           3.35,8
   2. Vertti Virasjoki         Päiväkumpu  Vantaa            3.37,4     0.01,6
   3. Oliver Ojala             Pakila  Helsinki              3.48,8     0.13,0
   4. Juha Kiviranta           Rekola  Vantaa                3.50,7     0.14,9
   5. Jouni Virtanen           Haaga  Helsinki               3.52,0     0.16,2
   6. Mikko Jumppanen          Kivistö  Vantaa               4.34,4     0.58,6
 
Sarjaluetteloon