Helsingin ala-asteiden hiihdot 27.2.2007

T U L O K S E T

© Pakilan Veto

Sarjaluettelo:
P3; T3; P4; T4; P5; T5; P6; T6;

3. luokan pojat 2 km V ( 40 kpl )

   1. Eetu Laaksonen           Paloheinä                     6.50,2
   2. Wille Fagerholm          Pikku Huopalahti              7.54,8     1.04,6
   3. Kalle Johansson          Paloheinä                     8.14,2     1.24,0
   4. Ossi Tonteri             Paloheinä                     9.21,8     2.31,6
   5. Akseli Puhakka           Töyrynummi                    9.23,1     2.32,9
   6. Niclas Westerholm        Paloheinä                     9.23,8     2.33,6
   7. Markus Grundström        Paloheinä                     9.26,0     2.35,8
   8. Juho-Topias Tuomaala     Tapanila                      9.29,7     2.39,5
   9. Dani Vakkilainen         Metsola                       9.42,3     2.52,1
  10. Juuso Ollila             Paloheinä                     9.50,9     3.00,7
  11. Alex Ounasvuori          Haaga                         9.54,6     3.04,4
  12. Frans Nyberg             Töyrynummi                    9.55,3     3.05,1
  13. Jani Honkonen            Paloheinä                    10.19,9     3.29,7
  14. Atte Koljonen            Puotila                      10.20,1     3.29,9
  15. Jaakko Kuismanen         Haaga                        10.30,1     3.39,9
  16. Veikko Laatikainen       Torpparinmäki                10.32,5     3.42,3
  17. Tuukka Laukkarinen       Pakila                       10.53,7     4.03,5
  18. Joona Tauriainen         Paloheinä                    11.01,4     4.11,2
  19. Jerry Wahlström          Puistola                     11.04,7     4.14,5
  20. Kalle Copeland           Pakila                       11.12,0     4.21,8
  21. Joel Joki-Korpela        Pakila                       11.20,0     4.29,8
  22. Petrus Lipsanen          Paloheinä                    11.39,6     4.49,4
  23. Julius Helander          Paloheinä                    11.52,0     5.01,8
  24. Jonas Aaltonen           Torpparinmäki                12.12,5     5.22,3
  25. Eljas Kytilä             Puotila                      12.15,7     5.25,5
  26. Eemil Lepistö            Pakila                       12.37,9     5.47,7
  27. Jan-Emil Vartiainen      Puistola                     13.05,1     6.14,9
  28. Lauri Toikka             Itä-Pakila                   13.43,5     6.53,3
  29. Olli Karipohja           Paloheinä                    13.47,7     6.57,5
  30. Tuomas Lindqvist         Puistola                     14.13,7     7.23,5
  31. Aaro Järvikangas         Pakila                       14.42,7     7.52,5
  32. Joonas Pennanen          Puistola                     15.21,6     8.31,4
  33. Nikke Häkkinen           Puistola                     15.29,3     8.39,1
  34. Aarne Martikainen        Paloheinä                    15.45,2     8.55,0
  35. Roope Latvala            Pakila                       16.04,5     9.14,3
  36. Tim Sulavuori            Pakila                       16.35,6     9.45,4
  37. Keni Kinnunen            Vuosaari                     16.38,4     9.48,2
  38. Tatu Lindberg            Itä-Pakila                   20.46,2    13.56,0
 Poisjääneitä 2 kpl
   -  Bob Stewart              Vuosaari
   -  Pekka Leppänen           Pakila
 
Sarjaluetteloon

3. luokan tytöt 2 km V ( 27 kpl )

   1. Anna Kuronen             Paloheinä                    10.02,3
   2. Jenni Rautiainen         Puistola                     10.35,1     0.32,8
   3. Hanna Tammi              Pakila                       10.43,7     0.41,4
   4. Venla Vepsäläinen        Itä-Pakila                   11.06,2     1.03,9
   5. Senni Heimola            Torpparinmäki                11.26,1     1.23,8
   6. Daniela Viljamaa         Paloheinä                    11.38,4     1.36,1
   7. Rita Klemola             Paloheinä                    12.19,0     2.16,7
   8. Krista Leskinen          Paloheinä                    12.21,0     2.18,7
   9. Katri Toivonen           Tapanila                     12.25,4     2.23,1
  10. Mila Järvinen            Haaga                        12.29,2     2.26,9
  11. Tiina Iloniemi           Puistola                     12.57,1     2.54,8
  12. Sanna Honkanen           Pakila                       13.18,7     3.16,4
  13. Amalia Makkonen          Vuosaari                     13.35,3     3.33,0
  14. Sini Mäkelä              Pakila                       14.07,1     4.04,8
  15. Julia Vedenoja           Pakila                       15.05,6     5.03,3
  16. Johanna Patronen         Paloheinä                    15.10,9     5.08,6
  17. Taru Karonius            Torpparinmäki                15.38,9     5.36,6
  18. Jessica Lindén           Töyrynummi                   16.24,4     6.22,1
  19. Miina Mutka              Pakila                       16.49,3     6.47,0
  20. Merituuli Kiiski         Haaga                        16.49,5     6.47,2
  21. Tari Kuusisto            Itä-Pakila                   20.26,8    10.24,5
  22. Saila Heiskanen          Pakila                       21.50,4    11.48,1
  23. Taru Siljander           Pakila                       23.28,3    13.26,0
  24. Sade Videnoja            Vuosaari                     23.46,6    13.44,3
 Poisjääneitä 3 kpl
   -  Niina Nousiainen         Paloheinä
   -  Pinja Rantaharju         Vuosaari
   -  Sara Heikkilä            Töyrynummi
 
Sarjaluetteloon

4. luokan pojat 2 km V ( 36 kpl )

   1. Aapo Lehtinen            Itäkeskus                     6.08,4
   2. Tuomas Hooli             Pakila                        6.09,4     0.01,0
   3. Leevi Lahtinen           Pakila                        6.19,5     0.11,1
   4. Otto Palkama             Haaga                         8.13,7     2.05,3
   5. Daniel Pirhonen          Töyrynummi                    8.15,9     2.07,5
   6. Samuli Eloranta          Paloheinä                     8.19,2     2.10,8
   7. Eetu Anttila             Paloheinä                     8.31,4     2.23,0
   8. Taneli Julku             Tapanila                      8.35,1     2.26,7
   9. Emil Pohjankoski         Pakila                        8.39,1     2.30,7
  10. Topias Pöllänen          Pakila                        8.39,6     2.31,2
  11. Tuomas Toivonen          Töyrynummi                    8.43,7     2.35,3
  12. Jonathan Paasonen        Haaga                         8.51,6     2.43,2
  13. Joonas Jokinen           Paloheinä                     9.05,2     2.56,8
  14. Arttu Pirinen            Paloheinä                     9.10,1     3.01,7
  15. Oula Poikolainen         Pakila                        9.16,7     3.08,3
  16. Patrick Hedman           Paloheinä                     9.17,0     3.08,6
  17. Matias Jokinen           Paloheinä                     9.18,4     3.10,0
  18. Sebastian Dahlström      Pakila                        9.47,4     3.39,0
  19. Roni Harno               Paloheinä                     9.53,2     3.44,8
  20. Eetu Salminen            Pikku Huopalahti              9.55,6     3.47,2
  21. Olli-Pekka Turunen       Paloheinä                    10.14,7     4.06,3
  22. Hannu Huhtanen           Puistola                     10.21,4     4.13,0
  23. Esa Uusikartano          Puotila                      10.25,3     4.16,9
  24. Sakari Saari             Haaga                        10.26,6     4.18,2
  25. Joni Rinne               Pakila                       10.38,7     4.30,3
  26. Simopekka Sokero         Puistola                     10.43,3     4.34,9
  27. Henri Eklund             Paloheinä                    12.14,1     6.05,7
  28. Alberto Politi           Haaga                        12.18,3     6.09,9
  29. Julius Lönnfors          Paloheinä                    12.27,0     6.18,6
  30. Petrus Raekivi           Paloheinä                    12.35,9     6.27,5
  31. Juho Ranta               Itä-Pakila                   12.46,8     6.38,4
  32. Bruno Zambrano           Haaga                        13.07,4     6.59,0
  33. Otso Lehtola             Puotila                      13.19,0     7.10,6
  34. Joni Holmström           Puotila                      13.43,6     7.35,2
 Poisjääneitä 2 kpl
   -  Akseli Holopainen        Torpparinmäki
   -  Juuso Arkkila            Pakila
 
Sarjaluetteloon

4. luokan tytöt 2 km V ( 19 kpl )

   1. Ida Räty                 Kannelmäki                    6.22,7
   2. Heli Luoma               Paloheinä                     6.52,0     0.29,3
   3. Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi   Pukinmäki                     7.36,9     1.14,2
   4. Anni Paananen            Paloheinä                     7.46,1     1.23,4
   5. Katariina Haime          Torpparinmäki                 7.46,6     1.23,9
   6. Essi Pirttioja           Pakila                        8.22,3     1.59,6
   7. Ella Väisänen            Metsola                       9.02,6     2.39,9
   8. Nelli Wiksten            Puistola                      9.33,8     3.11,1
   9. Matilda Holkkola         Paloheinä                     9.57,1     3.34,4
  10. Anna Vaittinen           Paloheinä                    10.17,1     3.54,4
  11. Laura Sarvi              Torpparinmäki                10.19,5     3.56,8
  12. Julia Lang               Haaga                        10.22,8     4.00,1
  13. Alexandra Perho          Puotila                      10.56,3     4.33,6
  14. Sanna Artes              Paloheinä                    12.05,6     5.42,9
  15. Krista Mäkelä            Metsola                      12.21,4     5.58,7
  16. Lotta-Liisa Jokisaari    Puotila                      13.15,4     6.52,7
  17. Marika Sirkka            Puotila                      18.24,0    12.01,3
 Poisjääneitä 2 kpl
   -  Salla Laine              SYK
   -  Elsa Torniainen          Tapanila
 
Sarjaluetteloon

5. luokan pojat 3 km V ( 34 kpl )

   1. Taneli Kantanen          Vuosaari                     10.23,5
   2. Matias Lehtovirta        Itä-Pakila                   10.41,3     0.17,8
   3. Tomi Paananen            Paloheinä                    10.41,9     0.18,4
   4. Ilpo Tuomisto            Puistola                     10.46,2     0.22,7
   5. Samuli Ollikainen        Haaga                        12.12,9     1.49,4
   6. Lauri Innilä             Töyrynummi                   13.17,7     2.54,2
   7. Santeri Järvinen         Töyrynummi                   13.20,6     2.57,1
   8. Niklas Järvinen          Paloheinä                    13.26,1     3.02,6
   9. Verner Eerola            Torpparinmäki                13.47,4     3.23,9
  10. Roope Lidman             Itä-Pakila                   13.51,3     3.27,8
  11. Rasmus Kautto            Tapanila                     13.53,8     3.30,3
  12. Risto Haime              Torpparinmäki                13.58,2     3.34,7
  13. Tommi Tikka              Pikku Huopalahti             14.12,8     3.49,3
  14. Aleksi Ruokola           Torpparinmäki                14.58,8     4.35,3
  15. Tuomas Honkala           Töyrynummi                   15.04,8     4.41,3
  16. Otto Hietanen            Puistola                     15.26,1     5.02,6
  17. Aku Vääreskoski          Puotila                      15.37,2     5.13,7
  18. Antti Kukkola            Puistola                     15.54,1     5.30,6
  19. Topias Lampinen          Vuosaari                     16.19,0     5.55,5
  20. Arttu Huovinen           Torpparinmäki                16.21,4     5.57,9
  21. Pekka Hyvärinen          Puotila                      16.33,8     6.10,3
  22. Elias Laine              Haaga                        16.47,9     6.24,4
  23. Kasperi Koskelo          Vuosaari                     16.59,7     6.36,2
  24. Tommi Lemmetty           Torpparinmäki                17.02,0     6.38,5
  25. Jesse Vanhanen           Haaga                        17.14,7     6.51,2
  26. Tuomo Tossavainen        Vuosaari                     17.32,5     7.09,0
  27. Oskari Räisänen          Vuosaari                     18.29,0     8.05,5
  28. Antti Mäkinen            Puotila                      18.41,7     8.18,2
  29. Otto Lindberg            Itä-Pakila                   19.07,5     8.44,0
  30. Atte Lehtonen            Torpparinmäki                19.11,4     8.47,9
  31. Ville Iivarinen          Puotila                      22.47,5    12.24,0
 Poisjääneitä 3 kpl
   -  Ville Nieminen           Torpparinmäki
   -  Siiri Valkama            Itä-Pakila
   -  Joska Pirttilä           Torpparinmäki
 
Sarjaluetteloon

5. luokan tytöt 3 km V ( 26 kpl )

   1. Elina Hooli              Pakila                       10.38,0
   2. Elina Haavikko           Yhtenäiskoulu                10.56,3     0.18,3
   3. Siiri Valkama            Itä-Pakila                   13.02,3     2.24,3
   4. Aino Iivanainen          Pakila                       13.36,2     2.58,2
   5. Marja-Reetta Tommiska    Pakila                       14.55,4     4.17,4
   6. Vilma Montonen           Vuosaari                     15.14,3     4.36,3
   7. Miila Palkama            Haaga                        16.10,2     5.32,2
   8. Maija Jonkka             Puistola                     16.43,3     6.05,3
   9. Sofia Tiger              Vuosaari                     17.11,7     6.33,7
  10. Karoliina Tammi          Pakila                       17.13,7     6.35,7
  11. Amira Chokairy           Haaga                        17.27,1     6.49,1
  12. Niina Murisoja           Torpparinmäki                17.56,7     7.18,7
  13. Niina Silander           Puistola                     18.27,4     7.49,4
  14. Annika Hautamäki         Torpparinmäki                18.41,4     8.03,4
  15. Salla Pihlström          Puotila                      19.04,4     8.26,4
  16. Silla Aaltonen           Torpparinmäki                19.05,6     8.27,6
  17. Kirsikka Jaakola         Töyrynummi                   19.36,8     8.58,8
  18. Ella Koskela             Töyrynummi                   20.41,1    10.03,1
  19. Laura Hyvärinen          Puotila                      20.42,5    10.04,5
  20. Aino Turtiainen          Puotila                      21.01,0    10.23,0
  21. Nella Kaitalahti         Torpparinmäki                21.22,0    10.44,0
  22. Karoliina Rautiainen     Puotila                      26.12,0    15.34,0
  23. Maija Merikallio         Puotila                      31.04,9    20.26,9
  24. Sophia Henault           Puotila                      32.08,1    21.30,1
 Poisjääneitä 2 kpl
   -  Jaana Vainikka           Töyrynummi
   -  Vilma Vapola             Puistola
 
Sarjaluetteloon

6. luokan pojat 3 km V ( 43 kpl )

   1. Marko Katainen           Kannelmäki                    9.27,2
   2. Saku Laine               SYK                          10.00,0     0.32,8
   3. Valtteri Vapola          Puistola                     10.21,4     0.54,2
   4. Taneli Leiskamo          Pakila                       10.49,5     1.22,3
   5. Emerik Grönroos          Metsola                      11.25,6     1.58,4
   6. Wassim Chokairy          Haaga                        12.00,7     2.33,5
   7. Tomi Vakkilainen         Metsola                      12.01,4     2.34,2
   8. Matias Linkoaho          Paloheinä                    12.16,5     2.49,3
   9. Luca Hannula             Haaga                        12.24,2     2.57,0
  10. Kuutti Mujunen           Torpparinmäki                12.26,5     2.59,3
  11. Aleksi Keijama           Töyrynummi                   12.39,1     3.11,9
  12. Olli Punkka              Pakila                       13.10,1     3.42,9
  13. Jaakko Valtonen          Pakila                       13.12,8     3.45,6
  14. Jaakko Rajala            Pakila                       13.19,7     3.52,5
  15. Teuvo Teräväinen         Töyrynummi                   13.29,9     4.02,7
  16. Miku Leinonen            Töyrynummi                   13.33,3     4.06,1
  17. Topi Hermunen            Paloheinä                    13.48,1     4.20,9
  18. Aleksi Aaltonen          Itä-Pakila                   14.05,5     4.38,3
  19. Mikael Brandt            Paloheinä                    14.09,3     4.42,1
  20. Sami Lehti               Paloheinä                    14.10,9     4.43,7
  21. Miika Turtia             Haaga                        14.12,3     4.45,1
  22. Sami Vikeväkorva         Pikku Huopalahti             14.42,8     5.15,6
  23. Axel Mantelius           Torpparinmäki                15.11,8     5.44,6
  24. Lauri Heinonen           Puotila                      15.16,0     5.48,8
  25. Ville Suopanki           Vuosaari                     15.17,3     5.50,1
  26. Samuel Rautiainen        Puotila                      15.17,5     5.50,3
  27. Anton Fredrikson         Vuosaari                     15.26,2     5.59,0
  28. Lauri Nieminen           Vuosaari                     15.59,9     6.32,7
  29. Aleksi Vainio            Pikku Huopalahti             16.03,2     6.36,0
  30. Samuel Saranpää          Itä-Pakila                   16.11,6     6.44,4
  31. Miro Vanhatalo           Haaga                        16.12,3     6.45,1
  32. Mirko Sillanpää          Torpparinmäki                16.26,0     6.58,8
  33. Joni Herrala             Haaga                        16.45,6     7.18,4
  34. Topi Laine               Haaga                        17.45,3     8.18,1
  35. Iikka Itäjärvi           Itä-Pakila                   17.53,8     8.26,6
  36. Joonas Wikblad           Itä-Pakila                   18.20,1     8.52,9
  37. Otto Kiiskinen           Itä-Pakila                   20.10,0    10.42,8
  38. Kristian Lilja           Puotila                      20.14,0    10.46,8
 Poisjääneitä 5 kpl
   -  Tommi Kulo               Itä-Pakila
   -  Otto Jaakonmäki          Tapanila
   -  Henri-Matias Tuomaala    Tapanila
   -  Juho Tiainen             Paloheinä
   -  Sebastian Airaksinen     Töyrynummi
 
Sarjaluetteloon

6. luokan tytöt 3 km V ( 10 kpl )

   1. Sanna Luoma              Paloheinä                    10.29,3
   2. Aino Tamminen            Haaga                        12.19,8     1.50,5
   3. Johanna Saarela          Paloheinä                    13.33,9     3.04,6
   4. Nelli Sundqvist          Paloheinä                    14.15,9     3.46,6
   5. Minna Nousiainen         Paloheinä                    15.37,3     5.08,0
   6. Riikka Myllärinen        Paloheinä                    16.22,1     5.52,8
   7. Kia Vesikallio           Paloheinä                    18.32,2     8.02,9
   8. Mari Haapasalo           Paloheinä                    19.37,6     9.08,3
 Poisjääneitä 2 kpl
   -  Kiira Pirinen            Paloheinä
   -  Tuija Lipsanen           Paloheinä
 
Sarjaluetteloon