Finntriathlon 11.-12.7.2008               T U L O K S E T
 Joroisten Sporttiklubi                    ---------------
 
 Sija Nimi                     Seura                          Tulos        Ero
 
      Naiset pikatriathlon 200m+20km+5km     ( 11 kpl )
      =================================================
 
   1. Maija Päivinen           Helsinki Triathlon           1.15.20
       Uinti           3.19   (3.)
       Pyöräily       46.34   (2.)     Uinti+pyör.       49.53   (2.)
       Juoksu         25.27   (2.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.15.20   (1.)
 
   2. Minna Jentze                                          1.15.42       0.22
       Uinti           3.49   (6.)
       Pyöräily       45.38   (1.)     Uinti+pyör.       49.27   (1.)
       Juoksu         26.15   (4.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.15.42   (2.)
 
   3. Annina Mara              Helsinki Triathlon           1.16.21       1.01
       Uinti           3.34   (4.)
       Pyöräily       46.40   (3.)     Uinti+pyör.       50.14   (3.)
       Juoksu         26.07   (3.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.16.21   (3.)
 
   4. Outi Pajamo              Triathlon Stadi              1.17.02       1.42
       Uinti           2.41   (2.)
       Pyöräily       50.16   (6.)     Uinti+pyör.       52.57   (6.)
       Juoksu         24.05   (1.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.17.02   (4.)
 
   5. Vilma Lauslahti                                       1.19.17       3.57
       Uinti           2.23   (1.)
       Pyöräily       49.19   (5.)     Uinti+pyör.       51.42   (5.)
       Juoksu         27.35   (5.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.19.17   (5.)
 
   6. Heini Aromaa                                          1.20.51       5.31
       Uinti           3.39   (5.)
       Pyöräily       47.36   (4.)     Uinti+pyör.       51.15   (4.)
       Juoksu         29.36   (9.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.20.51   (6.)
 
   7. Elsi Janhunen            KSS                          1.23.54       8.34
       Uinti           4.01   (7.)
       Pyöräily       50.49   (7.)     Uinti+pyör.       54.50   (7.)
       Juoksu         29.04   (7.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.23.54   (7.)
 
   8. Leena Huupponen          Team Squeezy Finland         1.25.17       9.57
       Uinti           4.30   (10.)
       Pyöräily       52.48   (10.)    Uinti+pyör.       57.18   (10.)
       Juoksu         27.59   (6.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.25.17   (8.)
 
   9. Maija Halkosaari                                      1.26.08      10.48
       Uinti           4.33   (11.)
       Pyöräily       52.31   (9.)     Uinti+pyör.       57.04   (9.)
       Juoksu         29.04   (7.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.26.08   (9.)
 
  10. Arja Lemmettylä          TT AquaTerra Kuopio          1.30.33      15.13
       Uinti           4.11   (8.)
       Pyöräily       51.37   (8.)     Uinti+pyör.       55.48   (8.)
       Juoksu         34.45   (11.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.30.33   (10.)
 
  11. Tuija Laitinen           Triathlonteam 226            1.34.23      19.03
       Uinti           4.18   (9.)
       Pyöräily       56.05   (11.)    Uinti+pyör.     1.00.23   (11.)
       Juoksu         34.00   (10.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.34.23   (11.)
 
 
      Miehet pikatriathlon 200m+20km+5km     ( 19 kpl )
      =================================================
 
   1. Petteri Mustonen         Stamina Triathlon Club         57.20
       Uinti           2.01   (1.)
       Pyöräily       36.01   (1.)     Uinti+pyör.       38.02   (1.)
       Juoksu         19.18   (1.)     Lähtö- Maali      57.20   (1.)
 
   2. Hannu Jääskeläinen       Joroisten Sporttiklubi       1.03.19       5.59
       Uinti           2.52   (4.)
       Pyöräily       38.58   (2.)     Uinti+pyör.       41.50   (3.)
       Juoksu         21.29   (2.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.03.19   (2.)
 
   3. Antti Räty                                            1.03.25       6.05
       Uinti           2.37   (2.)
       Pyöräily       39.09   (3.)     Uinti+pyör.       41.46   (2.)
       Juoksu         21.39   (5.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.03.25   (3.)
 
   4. Timo Kiander             Imatran Uimarit              1.04.59       7.39
       Uinti           3.34   (14.)
       Pyöräily       39.49   (4.)     Uinti+pyör.       43.23   (4.)
       Juoksu         21.36   (3.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.04.59   (4.)
 
   5. Timo Lähtevänoja         Säyneinen                    1.06.38       9.18
       Uinti           3.10   (8.)
       Pyöräily       41.51   (7.)     Uinti+pyör.       45.01   (7.)
       Juoksu         21.37   (4.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.06.38   (5.)
 
   6. Toni Tuovinen                                         1.07.53      10.33
       Uinti           3.11   (9.)
       Pyöräily       40.42   (6.)     Uinti+pyör.       43.53   (6.)
       Juoksu         24.00   (7.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.07.53   (6.)
 
   7. Matti Karjunen           Karjala Triathlon            1.10.45      13.25
       Uinti           3.01   (6.)
       Pyöräily       40.34   (5.)     Uinti+pyör.       43.35   (5.)
       Juoksu         27.10   (12.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.10.45   (7.)
 
   8. Jukka Viitasaari         Auroran Anonyymit Atleet     1.11.09      13.49
       Uinti           2.51   (3.)
       Pyöräily       42.49   (9.)     Uinti+pyör.       45.40   (9.)
       Juoksu         25.29   (9.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.11.09   (8.)
 
   9. Mikko Kostamo            SaSu                         1.13.48      16.28
       Uinti           3.24   (10.)
       Pyöräily       42.05   (8.)     Uinti+pyör.       45.29   (8.)
       Juoksu         28.19   (15.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.13.48   (9.)
 
  10. Oliivi Onttoa                                         1.14.32      17.12
       Uinti           4.16   (17.)
       Pyöräily       47.10   (13.)    Uinti+pyör.       51.26   (15.)
       Juoksu         23.06   (6.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.14.32   (10.)
 
  11. Ville Siekkinen          Kalke                        1.14.55      17.35
       Uinti           3.30   (12.)
       Pyöräily       44.36   (10.)    Uinti+pyör.       48.06   (10.)
       Juoksu         26.49   (11.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.14.55   (11.)
 
  12. Jarkko Venäläinen        Juutilaisen Talli            1.16.20      19.00
       Uinti           3.32   (13.)
       Pyöräily       46.37   (12.)    Uinti+pyör.       50.09   (11.)
       Juoksu         26.11   (10.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.16.20   (12.)
 
  13. Joonas Pikkarainen                                    1.16.29      19.09
       Uinti           3.42   (15.)
       Pyöräily       47.20   (14.)    Uinti+pyör.       51.02   (14.)
       Juoksu         25.27   (8.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.16.29   (13.)
 
  14. Jarkka Tuononen          Saarijärven Pullistus        1.18.14      20.54
       Uinti           3.06   (7.)
       Pyöräily       47.20   (14.)    Uinti+pyör.       50.26   (12.)
       Juoksu         27.48   (13.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.18.14   (14.)
 
  15. Mikko Halkosaari                                      1.18.53      21.33
       Uinti           4.23   (18.)
       Pyöräily       46.13   (11.)    Uinti+pyör.       50.36   (13.)
       Juoksu         28.17   (14.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.18.53   (15.)
 
  16. Marko Lastikka           Kalajoen Junkkarit           1.23.53      26.33
       Uinti           3.26   (11.)
       Pyöräily       51.58   (17.)    Uinti+pyör.       55.24   (17.)
       Juoksu         28.29   (16.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.23.53   (16.)
 
  17. Ari Tuovinen                                          1.26.14      28.54
       Uinti           2.59   (5.)
       Pyöräily       51.36   (16.)    Uinti+pyör.       54.35   (16.)
       Juoksu         31.39   (17.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.26.14   (17.)
 
  18. Ari Rahikainen                                        1.38.07      40.47
       Uinti           5.55   (19.)
       Pyöräily       54.06   (18.)    Uinti+pyör.     1.00.01   (18.)
       Juoksu         38.06   (18.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.38.07   (18.)
 
  19. Mikko Tuovio             SNV                          1.41.12      43.52
       Uinti           3.47   (16.)
       Pyöräily       59.13   (19.)    Uinti+pyör.     1.03.00   (19.)
       Juoksu         38.12   (19.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.41.12   (19.)
 
 
      Pikatriathlonviesti 200m+20km+5km     ( 19 kpl )
      ================================================
 
   1. YIT Runners Kuopio                                    1.00.59
        61 Sanna Seppälä                   2.18    ( 3.)     2.18  ( 3.)
        61 Pasi Savolainen                38.55    ( 1.)    36.37  ( 1.)
        61 Jukka Seppälä                1.00.59    ( 1.)    22.04  ( 3.)
 
   2. Team Maavesi                                          1.02.20       1.21
        63 Olli Holopainen                 3.53    (14.)     3.53  (14.)
        63 Jouko Laitinen                 41.10    ( 2.)    37.17  ( 2.)
        63 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen        1.02.20    ( 2.)    21.10  ( 2.)
 
   3. Joroisten Sporttiklubin Tehotytöt                     1.05.47       4.48
        62 Jonna Teräväinen                2.02    ( 1.)     2.02  ( 1.)
        62 Maarit Räisänen                42.17    ( 3.)    40.15  ( 3.)
        62 Minna-Riitta Räisänen        1.05.47    ( 3.)    23.30  ( 5.)
 
   4. Team Plussa                                           1.08.51       7.52
        69 Juha Hirvonen                   3.36    (12.)     3.36  (12.)
        69 Jussi Turunen                  47.44    ( 8.)    44.08  ( 8.)
        69 Joni Ilmonen                 1.08.51    ( 4.)    21.07  ( 1.)
 
   5. Team Kossu                                            1.10.34       9.35
        59 Timo Kosunen                    3.08    ( 5.)     3.08  ( 5.)
        59 Katri Kosunen                  44.37    ( 5.)    41.29  ( 5.)
        59 Pertti Kosunen               1.10.34    ( 5.)    25.57  ( 9.)
 
   6. Team Pölli                                            1.10.44       9.45
        65 Kimmo Paananen                  4.03    (16.)     4.03  (16.)
        65 Jari Manninen                  48.07    ( 9.)    44.04  ( 7.)
        65 Sakari Närhi                 1.10.44    ( 6.)    22.37  ( 4.)
 
   7. Team JälkiTauti                                       1.15.24      14.25
        64 Jarno Koponen                   3.17    ( 8.)     3.17  ( 8.)
        64 Kimmo Hämäläinen               47.05    ( 6.)    43.48  ( 6.)
        64 Mikko Hiltunen               1.15.24    ( 7.)    28.19  (13.)
 
   8. JOT Asennus Oy                                        1.15.38      14.39
        58 Sami Poraharju                  3.27    (10.)     3.27  (10.)
        58 Tomi Puttonen                  47.40    ( 7.)    44.13  ( 9.)
        58 Rauno Immonen                1.15.38    ( 8.)    27.58  (12.)
 
   9. The Rookies                                           1.16.00      15.01
        67 Ville Määttä                    3.20    ( 9.)     3.20  ( 9.)
        67 Niklas Kangas                  51.56    (13.)    48.36  (15.)
        67 Ilkka Hackman                1.16.00    ( 9.)    24.04  ( 6.)
 
  10. Team Tiri                                             1.16.07      15.08
        66 Antti Tirkkonen                 3.35    (11.)     3.35  (11.)
        66 Petri Ronkainen                51.46    (12.)    48.11  (13.)
        66 Anssi Lepoaho                1.16.07    (10.)    24.21  ( 7.)
  
  11. KPM-Engineering Oy                                    1.16.22      15.23
        52 Jasmin Virtanen                 3.13    ( 7.)     3.13  ( 7.)
        52 Martti Laurila                 44.08    ( 4.)    40.55  ( 4.)
        52 Paula Taskinen               1.16.22    (11.)    32.14  (18.)
 
  12. Sporttiklubin Mimmit                                  1.17.30      16.31
        51 Emilia Virtanen                 2.55    ( 4.)     2.55  ( 4.)
        51 Elina Räisänen                 48.10    (10.)    45.15  (10.)
        51 Suvi Virtanen                1.17.30    (12.)    29.20  (16.)
 
  13. Kunto KISSat                                          1.17.50      16.51
        60 Terhi Penttilä                  4.50    (17.)     4.50  (17.)
        60 Linda Keronen                  52.52    (16.)    48.02  (12.)
        60 Pertti Lemmettylä            1.17.50    (13.)    24.58  ( 8.)
 
  14. KOMIat pärjää aina                                    1.18.59      18.00
        55 Minna Mäkäräinen                4.50    (17.)     4.50  (17.)
        55 Minna Mäkäräinen               52.51    (15.)    48.01  (11.)
        55 Marja Eskelin                1.18.59    (14.)    26.08  (10.)
 
  15. Squeezy Team Finland                                  1.20.10      19.11
        53 Greta Malkki                    3.09    ( 6.)     3.09  ( 6.)
        53 Kirsi-Maarit Markkanen         51.37    (11.)    48.28  (14.)
        53 Taru Hakala                  1.20.10    (15.)    28.33  (14.)
 
  16. Joroisten Osuuspankki                                 1.21.58      20.59
        56 Anssi Lehtinen                  2.09    ( 2.)     2.09  ( 2.)
        56 Satu Lappalainen               54.36    (17.)    52.27  (18.)
        56 Jukka Paasonen               1.21.58    (16.)    27.22  (11.)
 
  17. Team Varis                                            1.25.57      24.58
        57 Esa Varis                       3.45    (13.)     3.45  (13.)
        57 Juha Varis                     52.29    (14.)    48.44  (16.)
        57 Miia Varis                   1.25.57    (17.)    33.28  (19.)
 
  18. KATRIn kamut                                          1.26.31      25.32
        54 Jyrki Savolainen                3.54    (15.)     3.54  (15.)
        54 Johanna Savolainen             57.39    (19.)    53.45  (19.)
        54 Eerik Hämäläinen             1.26.31    (18.)    28.52  (15.)
 
  19. Super Mimmit                                          1.26.46      25.47
        50 Maarit Juutilainen              5.01    (19.)     5.01  (19.)
        50 Auli Tyrväinen                 56.49    (18.)    51.48  (17.)
        50 Tuula Heinonen               1.26.46    (19.)    29.57  (17.)
 
 
            * * *  23. Finntriathlon 11.-12.7.2008 Joroisilla  * * *