Finntriathlon 13.-14.7.2007               T U L O K S E T
 Joroisten Sporttiklubi                    ---------------
 
 Sija Nimi                     Seura                          Tulos        Ero
 
      Naiset pikatriathlon 200m+13km+5km     ( 12 kpl )
      =================================================
 
   1. Eevamari Oksanen         Team Squeezy Finland           49.41
       Uinti           3.41   (4.)
       Pyöräily       24.15   (1.)     Uinti+Pyör.       27.56   (2.)
       Juoksu         21.45   (2.)     Lähtö- Maali      49.41   (1.)
 
   2. Heidi Hyvärinen                                         49.59       0.18
       Uinti           3.04   (1.)
       Pyöräily       24.49   (2.)     Uinti+Pyör.       27.53   (1.)
       Juoksu         22.06   (3.)     Lähtö- Maali      49.59   (2.)
 
   3. Anne-Mari Hyryläinen     Helsingin Jyry                 52.52       3.11
       Uinti           5.06   (10.)
       Pyöräily       26.53   (3.)     Uinti+Pyör.       31.59   (4.)
       Juoksu         20.53   (1.)     Lähtö- Maali      52.52   (3.)
 
   4. Terttu Lappi             Best-Team Varkaus              53.04       3.23
       Uinti           3.15   (3.)
       Pyöräily       27.16   (4.)     Uinti+Pyör.       30.31   (3.)
       Juoksu         22.33   (4.)     Lähtö- Maali      53.04   (4.)
 
   5. Susanna Eerikäinen       Hausjärven Urheilijat        1.02.02      12.21
       Uinti           4.37   (8.)
       Pyöräily       30.34   (5.)     Uinti+Pyör.       35.11   (5.)
       Juoksu         26.51   (6.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.02.02   (5.)
 
   6. Emilia Jahkola           Lahden Hiihtoseura           1.04.22      14.41
       Uinti           4.15   (6.)
       Pyöräily       31.00   (6.)     Uinti+Pyör.       35.15   (6.)
       Juoksu         29.07   (7.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.04.22   (6.)
 
   7. Heini Aromaa                                          1.07.25      17.44
       Uinti           4.12   (5.)
       Pyöräily       33.14   (7.)     Uinti+Pyör.       37.26   (7.)
       Juoksu         29.59   (9.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.07.25   (7.)
 
   8. Maija Pälvinen                                        1.09.24      19.43
       Uinti           5.35   (11.)
       Pyöräily       37.12   (8.)     Uinti+Pyör.       42.47   (8.)
       Juoksu         26.37   (5.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.09.24   (8.)
 
   9. Elsi Haverinen           Anonyymit Atleetit           1.13.46      24.05
       Uinti           3.07   (2.)
       Pyöräily       41.05   (10.)    Uinti+Pyör.       44.12   (9.)
       Juoksu         29.34   (8.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.13.46   (9.)
 
  10. Edyta Lachowicz Santos   FinEsPo                      1.15.48      26.07
       Uinti           5.00   (9.)
       Pyöräily       40.24   (9.)     Uinti+Pyör.       45.24   (10.)
       Juoksu         30.24   (10.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.15.48   (10.)
 
  11. Natasha Viitasaari       Anonyymit Atleetit           1.23.34      33.53
       Uinti           4.35   (7.)
       Pyöräily       44.08   (12.)    Uinti+Pyör.       48.43   (11.)
       Juoksu         34.51   (11.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.23.34   (11.)
 
  12. Arja Lemmettylä          FinEsPo                      1.23.56      34.15
       Uinti           6.57   (12.)
       Pyöräily       41.52   (11.)    Uinti+Pyör.       48.49   (12.)
       Juoksu         35.07   (12.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.23.56   (12.)
 
 
 
      Miehet pikatriathlon 200m+13km+5km     ( 12 kpl )
      =================================================
 
   1. Jami Tirkkonen           TT AquaTerra Kuopio            47.02
       Uinti           2.53   (1.)
       Pyöräily       24.15   (2.)     Uinti+Pyör.       27.08   (1.)
       Juoksu         19.54   (1.)     Lähtö- Maali      47.02   (1.)
 
   2. Anssi Pentsinen          Jämsänkosken Ilves             47.44       0.42
       Uinti           3.06   (2.)
       Pyöräily       24.14   (1.)     Uinti+Pyör.       27.20   (2.)
       Juoksu         20.24   (2.)     Lähtö- Maali      47.44   (2.)
 
   3. Jarno Lehtinen           Best-Team Varkaus              49.47       2.45
       Uinti           3.13   (3.)
       Pyöräily       24.37   (4.)     Uinti+Pyör.       27.50   (4.)
       Juoksu         21.57   (4.)     Lähtö- Maali      49.47   (3.)
 
   4. Oskari Jahkola           Lahden Hiihtoseura             49.58       2.56
       Uinti           3.16   (4.)
       Pyöräily       24.19   (3.)     Uinti+Pyör.       27.35   (3.)
       Juoksu         22.23   (5.)     Lähtö- Maali      49.58   (4.)
 
   5. Timo Lähtevanoja         Säyneinen                      53.25       6.23
       Uinti           3.54   (6.)
       Pyöräily       27.48   (6.)     Uinti+Pyör.       31.42   (6.)
       Juoksu         21.43   (3.)     Lähtö- Maali      53.25   (5.)
 
   6. Pertti Tuomainen         Leppävirran Urheilijat         55.47       8.45
       Uinti           4.05   (9.)
       Pyöräily       27.31   (5.)     Uinti+Pyör.       31.36   (5.)
       Juoksu         24.11   (6.)     Lähtö- Maali      55.47   (6.)
 
   7. Ville Kuusisto           Liki-ikiliikkujat              59.44      12.42
       Uinti           3.19   (5.)
       Pyöräily       30.43   (8.)     Uinti+Pyör.       34.02   (7.)
       Juoksu         25.42   (8.)     Lähtö- Maali      59.44   (7.)
 
   8. Jukka Viitasaari         Anonyymit Atleetit           1.00.49      13.47
       Uinti           4.40   (12.)
       Pyöräily       31.00   (9.)     Uinti+Pyör.       35.40   (10.)
       Juoksu         25.09   (7.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.00.49   (8.)
 
   9. Ville Siekkinen          Kalke                        1.01.23      14.21
       Uinti           4.39   (11.)
       Pyöräily       30.07   (7.)     Uinti+Pyör.       34.46   (8.)
       Juoksu         26.37   (9.)     Lähtö- Maali    1.01.23   (9.)
 
  10. Jarno Koponen            Samk                         1.04.35      17.33
       Uinti           3.56   (7.)
       Pyöräily       31.04   (10.)    Uinti+Pyör.       35.00   (9.)
       Juoksu         29.35   (10.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.04.35   (10.)
 
  11. Juan Santos              FinEsPo                      1.09.01      21.59
       Uinti           4.04   (8.)
       Pyöräily       33.24   (11.)    Uinti+Pyör.       37.28   (11.)
       Juoksu         31.33   (12.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.09.01   (11.)
 
  12. Jarkko Venäläinen        Juutilaisen Talli            1.09.09      22.07
       Uinti           4.37   (10.)
       Pyöräily       34.44   (12.)    Uinti+Pyör.       39.21   (12.)
       Juoksu         29.48   (11.)    Lähtö- Maali    1.09.09   (12.)
 
 
      Pikatriathlonviesti 200m+13 km+5km    VIESTI     ( 12 kpl )
      ===========================================================
 
 
   1. Team Squeezy I                                          45.51
        52 Tiina Boman                     2.34    ( 1.)     2.34  ( 1.)
        52 Arto Paunonen                  26.51    ( 3.)    24.17  ( 5.)
        52 Janne Vilve                    45.51    ( 1.)    19.00  ( 1.)
 
   2. Kerisalon Kisa                                          46.40       0.49
        51 Minna Isoniemi                  4.17    (12.)     4.17  (12.)
        51 Tommi Räisänen                 27.02    ( 5.)    22.45  ( 1.)
        51 Ari-Pekka Isoniemi             46.40    ( 2.)    19.38  ( 2.)
 
   3. YIT/Kuopio/SPJ                                          46.51       1.00
        49 Sanna Seppälä                   3.08    ( 4.)     3.08  ( 4.)
        49 Pasi Savolainen                26.13    ( 1.)    23.05  ( 2.)
        49 Jukka Seppälä                  46.51    ( 3.)    20.38  ( 3.)
 
   4. Sporttiklubi I                                          49.05       3.14
        43 XX Teräväinen                   2.39    ( 2.)     2.39  ( 2.)
        43 Wille Mustonen                 26.16    ( 2.)    23.37  ( 3.)
        43 Sami Kutvonen                  49.05    ( 4.)    22.49  ( 6.)
 
   5. Varkauden Poliisit                                      49.29       3.38
        48 Mika Lohi                       3.49    ( 9.)     3.49  ( 9.)
        48 Jaakko Martikainen             28.16    ( 8.)    24.27  ( 7.)
        48 Toni Tarkiainen                49.29    ( 5.)    21.13  ( 4.)
 
   6. Varkauden Pelastuslaitos                                49.55       4.04
        47 Aki Nyyssönen                   3.09    ( 5.)     3.09  ( 5.)
        47 Jukka Kettunen                 28.03    ( 7.)    24.54  ( 8.)
        47 Antti Torvinen                 49.55    ( 6.)    21.52  ( 5.)
 
   7. Fysioterap. A.Lappi Team                                50.36       4.45
        41 Eero Lappi                      3.17    ( 6.)     3.17  ( 6.)
        41 Hannu Lappi                    26.59    ( 4.)    23.42  ( 4.)
        41 Aija Lappi                     50.36    ( 7.)    23.37  ( 9.)
 
   8. Team Squeezy Finland II                                 51.53       6.02
        45 Marko Huupponen                 3.19    ( 8.)     3.19  ( 8.)
        45 Esko Kotivuori                 28.33    ( 9.)    25.14  ( 9.)
        45 Pertti Kosunen                 51.53    ( 8.)    23.20  ( 8.)
 
   9. Savonlinnan Taidelukio                                  52.18       6.27
        42 Kare Lampinen                   3.18    ( 7.)     3.18  ( 7.)
        42 Vesa Voutilainen               27.43    ( 6.)    24.25  ( 6.)
        42 Reima Härkönen                 52.18    ( 9.)    24.35  (10.)
 
  10. Kaitaisten Kataja                                       53.39       7.48
        50 Matti Pitkänen                  3.53    (10.)     3.53  (10.)
        50 Pertti Kaipainen               30.30    (10.)    26.37  (10.)
        50 Martti Pitkänen                53.39    (10.)    23.09  ( 7.)
 
  11. Sporttiklubin Junnut                                  1.03.42      17.51
        44 Emilia Virtanen                 3.57    (11.)     3.57  (11.)
        44 Heidi Malkki                   35.05    (11.)    31.08  (11.)
        44 Suvi Virtanen                1.03.42    (11.)    28.37  (11.)
 
  12. Theez Nutz                                            1.11.40      25.49
        46 N.N.                            2.40    ( 3.)     2.40  ( 3.)
        46 Michael Quarshie               38.25    (12.)    35.45  (12.)
        46 Timo Kosonen                 1.11.40    (12.)    33.15  (12.)
 
 
      Viestin uintiosuus 200 m     ( 12 kpl )
      =======================================
 
   1. Tiina Boman              Team Squeezy I                  2.34
   2. XX Teräväinen            Sporttiklubi I                  2.39       0.05
   3. N.N.                     Theez Nuts                      2.40       0.06
   4. Sanna Seppälä            YIT/Kuopio/SPJ                  3.08       0.34
   5. Aki Nyyssönen            Varkauden Pelastuslaitos        3.09       0.35
   6. Eero Lappi               Fysioterap. A.Lappi Team        3.17       0.43
   7. Kare Lampinen            Savonlinnan Taidelukio          3.18       0.44
   8. Marko Huupponen          Team Squeezy Finland II         3.19       0.45
   9. Mika Lohi                Varkauden Poliisit              3.49       1.15
  10. Matti Pitkänen           Kaitaisten Kataja               3.53       1.19
  11. Emilia Virtanen          Sporttiklubin Junnut            3.57       1.23
  12. Minna Isoniemi           Kerisalon Kisa                  4.17       1.43
 
 
      Viestin pyöräilyosuus 13 km     ( 12 kpl )
      ==========================================
 
   1. Tommi Räisänen           Kerisalon Kisa                 22.45
   2. Pasi Savolainen          YIT/Kuopio/SPJ                 23.05       0.20
   3. Wille Mustonen           Sporttiklubi I                 23.37       0.52
   4. Hannu Lappi              Fysioterap. A.Lappi Team       23.42       0.57
   5. Arto Paunonen            Team Squeezy I                 24.17       1.32
   6. Vesa Voutilainen         Savonlinnan Taidelukio         24.25       1.40
   7. Jaakko Martikainen       Varkauden Poliisit             24.27       1.42
   8. Jukka Kettunen           Varkauden Pelastuslaitos       24.54       2.09
   9. Esko Kotivuori           Team Squeezy Finland II        25.14       2.29
  10. Pertti Kaipainen         Kaitaisten Kataja              26.37       3.52
  11. Heidi Malkki             Sporttiklubin Junnut           31.08       8.23
  12. Michael Quarshie         Theez Nuts                     35.45      13.00
 
 
      Viestin juoksuosuus 5 km     ( 12 kpl )
      =======================================
 
   1. Janne Vilve              Team Squeezy I                 19.00
   2. Ari-Pekka Isoniemi       Kerisalon Kisa                 19.38       0.38
   3. Jukka Seppälä            YIT/Kuopio/SPJ                 20.38       1.38
   4. Toni Tarkiainen          Varkauden Poliisit             21.13       2.13
   5. Antti Torvinen           Varkauden Pelastuslaitos       21.52       2.52
   6. Sami Kutvonen            Sporttiklubi I                 22.49       3.49
   7. Martti Pitkänen          Kaitaisten Kataja              23.09       4.09
   8. Pertti Kosunen           Team Squeezy Finland II        23.20       4.20
   9. Aija Lappi               Fysioterap. A.Lappi Team       23.37       4.37
  10. Reima Härkönen           Savonlinnan Taidelukio         24.35       5.35
  11. Suvi Virtanen            Sporttiklubin Junnut           28.37       9.37
  12. Timo Kosonen             Theez Nuts                     33.15      14.15
 
 
              * * * 22. Finntriathlon Joroisissa 13.-14.2007 * * *