Haasteviesti 16.3.1999

T U L O K S E T

© Pakilan Veto
Sarjaluettelo:

A; B; C; 1.OS; 2.OS; 3.OS; 4.OS; 5.OS;

Kuntien luottamushenkilöt 5 x 1.8 km ( 3 kpl )


  1. Voittamattomat           Sipoon kunnanvaltuusto       35.44,5
      111 Tim Kankfelt                    4.46,6  ( 1.)     4.46,6  ( 1.)
      112 Clas-Henrik Gustafsson         13.39,6  ( 1.)     8.53,0  (13.)
      113 Bambi Nyberg                   22.31,1  ( 1.)     8.51,5  ( 9.)
      114 Rolf Törrönen                  28.53,6  ( 1.)     6.22,5  ( 8.)
      115 Kaj Lindqvist                  35.44,5  ( 1.)     6.50,9  (10.)

  2. Granin kivat             Kauniaisten luottamusj.      43.15,3     7.30,8
      141 Pekka Koskinen                  8.15,4  ( 3.)     8.15,4  (13.)
      142 Pekka Herkama                  17.00,2  ( 3.)     8.44,8  (11.)
      143 Aino Toivonen                  27.46,5  ( 3.)    10.46,3  (13.)
      144 Torsten Widén                  35.10,9  ( 2.)     7.24,4  (10.)
      145 Finn Berg                      43.15,3  ( 2.)     8.04,4  (12.)

  3. Stadin Leijonat          Helsingin kaupunginvalt.     48.04,0    12.19,5
      121 Jeja-Pekka Roos                 6.06,8  ( 2.)     6.06,8  ( 7.)
      122 Kalle Kallio                   14.52,7  ( 2.)     8.45,9  (12.)
      123 Irmeli Lemberg                 25.30,7  ( 2.)    10.38,0  (12.)
      124 Reijo Kaunola                  37.36,3  ( 3.)    12.05,6  (13.)
      125 Veikko Vermilä                 48.04,0  ( 3.)    10.27,7  (13.)
Sarjaluetteloon

Kuntien toimihenkilöt 5 x 1.8 km ( 4 kpl )


  1.                          Helsingin liikuntavir.I      27.34,1
      221 Tapio Kantanen                  4.58,1  ( 1.)     4.58,1  ( 3.)
      222 Veikko Moilanen                10.51,0  ( 1.)     5.52,9  ( 5.)
      223 Hannele Haverinen              17.37,4  ( 1.)     6.46,4  ( 5.)
      224 Seppo Kammonen                 22.31,7  ( 1.)     4.54,3  ( 1.)
      225 Pekka Eronen                   27.34,1  ( 1.)     5.02,4  ( 1.)

  2.                          Sipoon kunnan henkilöstö     29.14,6     1.40,5
      241 Tomas Pitkänen                  5.37,3  ( 2.)     5.37,3  ( 5.)
      242 Raimo Kippilä                  11.21,4  ( 2.)     5.44,1  ( 4.)
      243 Ann-Sofi Pitkänen              17.43,6  ( 2.)     6.22,2  ( 3.)
      244 Kristian Tillander             24.08,9  ( 2.)     6.25,3  ( 9.)
      245 Christian Borgman              29.14,6  ( 2.)     5.05,7  ( 2.)

  3.                          Helsingin liikuntavir.II     37.18,3     9.44,2
      231 Ari Kukkonen                    6.39,4  ( 3.)     6.39,4  (11.)
      232 Jarkko Rantanen                12.39,6  ( 3.)     6.00,2  ( 6.)
      233 Sirpa Lakso                    21.46,9  ( 3.)     9.07,3  (10.)
      234 Maunu Pesola                   30.18,7  ( 3.)     8.31,8  (12.)
      235 Veikko Kuusela                 37.18,3  ( 3.)     6.59,6  (11.)

  4.                          Kauniaisten liikuntatoimi    38.27,0    10.52,9
      211 Bengt Juslin                    7.45,1  ( 4.)     7.45,1  (12.)
      212 Henrik Sandström               15.10,7  ( 4.)     7.25,6  ( 8.)
      213 Ulla Laitinen                  24.35,0  ( 4.)     9.24,3  (11.)
      214 Pekka Toivanen                 32.28,6  ( 4.)     7.53,6  (11.)
      215 Kurt Eklund                    38.27,0  ( 4.)     5.58,4  ( 6.)
Sarjaluetteloon

Urheiluseurojen johto 5 x 1.8 km ( 6 kpl )


  1. All Stars                Vantaan Hiihtoseura          29.48,6
      341 Esko Kosonen                    4.57,8  ( 1.)     4.57,8  ( 2.)
      342 Kari Vaaja                     10.29,6  ( 1.)     5.31,8  ( 1.)
      343 Satu Kalajainen                17.48,6  ( 2.)     7.19,0  ( 7.)
      344 Reino Balk                     23.24,3  ( 1.)     5.35,7  ( 2.)
      345 Kari Vilhunen                  29.48,6  ( 1.)     6.24,3  ( 9.)

  2.                          Sibbo-Vargarna skidsekt.     29.50,8     0.02,2
      361 Thomas Sandell                  6.35,9  ( 5.)     6.35,9  ( 9.)
      362 Johan Wickholm                 12.19,9  ( 3.)     5.44,0  ( 2.)
      363 Maria Less                     18.01,4  ( 3.)     5.41,5  ( 1.)
      364 Tony Blomster                  24.23,0  ( 3.)     6.21,6  ( 7.)
      365 Kjell Ingman                   29.50,8  ( 2.)     5.27,8  ( 4.)

  3.                          Pakilan Veto                 30.08,3     0.19,7
      351 Otto Makkonen                   5.36,5  ( 2.)     5.36,5  ( 4.)
      352 Antti Nisula                   11.20,5  ( 2.)     5.44,0  ( 2.)
      353 Eeva Brofeldt                  17.36,2  ( 1.)     6.15,7  ( 2.)
      354 Hannu Ikonen                   23.46,7  ( 2.)     6.10,5  ( 6.)
      355 Matti Hermansson               30.08,3  ( 3.)     6.21,6  ( 8.)

  4.                          Seutulan Urheilijat -37      31.32,1     1.43,5
      311 Jouni Kyllönen                  5.37,9  ( 3.)     5.37,9  ( 6.)
      312 Katja Myllys                   13.06,4  ( 4.)     7.28,5  ( 9.)
      313 Tuula Heino-Kyllönen           20.02,2  ( 5.)     6.55,8  ( 6.)
      314 Reijo Myllys                   25.39,3  ( 5.)     5.37,1  ( 3.)
      315 Heikki Tukia                   31.32,1  ( 4.)     5.52,8  ( 5.)

  5. Jäähdyttelijät           Vantaan Hiihtoseura          31.36,7     1.48,1
      331 Harri Holmgren                  6.17,9  ( 4.)     6.17,9  ( 8.)
      332 Seppo Luukkonen                13.37,3  ( 5.)     7.19,4  ( 7.)
      333 Marja-Liisa Lommi              20.00,1  ( 4.)     6.22,8  ( 4.)
      334 Taisto Lind                    25.37,5  ( 4.)     5.37,4  ( 4.)
      335 Eino Ropponen                  31.36,7  ( 5.)     5.59,2  ( 7.)

  6.                          Ylästön Urheilijat -59       33.43,6     3.55,0
      321 Jukka Korhonen                  6.36,7  ( 6.)     6.36,7  (10.)
      322 Maritta Vikström               14.59,2  ( 6.)     8.22,5  (10.)
      323 Jutta Matikainen               22.24,7  ( 6.)     7.25,5  ( 8.)
      324 Osmo Nyrhilä                   28.26,5  ( 6.)     6.01,8  ( 5.)
      325 Asko Hakolahti                 33.43,6  ( 6.)     5.17,1  ( 3.)
Sarjaluetteloon

1. osuus 1.8 km V

  1. Tim Kankfelt             Sipoon kunnanvaltuusto        4.46,6
  2. Esko Kosonen             Vantaan Hiihtoseura           4.57,8     0.11,2
  3. Tapio Kantanen           Helsingin liikuntavir.I       4.58,1     0.11,5
  4. Otto Makkonen            Pakilan Veto                  5.36,5     0.49,9
  5. Tomas Pitkänen           Sipoon kunnan henkilöstö      5.37,3     0.50,7
  6. Jouni Kyllönen           Seutulan Urheilijat -37       5.37,9     0.51,3
  7. Jeja-Pekka Roos          Helsingin kaupunginvalt.      6.06,8     1.20,2
  8. Harri Holmgren           Vantaan Hiihtoseura           6.17,9     1.31,3
  9. Thomas Sandell           Sibbo-Vargarna skidsekt.      6.35,9     1.49,3
 10. Jukka Korhonen           Ylästön Urheilijat -59        6.36,7     1.50,1
 11. Ari Kukkonen             Helsingin liikuntavir.II      6.39,4     1.52,8
 12. Bengt Juslin             Kauniaisten liikuntatoimi     7.45,1     2.58,5
 13. Pekka Koskinen           Kauniaisten luottamusj.       8.15,4     3.28,8
Sarjaluetteloon

2. osuus 1.8 km V

  1. Kari Vaaja               Vantaan Hiihtoseura           5.31,8
  2. Johan Wickholm           Sibbo-Vargarna skidsekt.      5.44,0     0.12,2
  2. Antti Nisula             Pakilan Veto                  5.44,0     0.12,2
  4. Raimo Kippilä            Sipoon kunnan henkilöstö      5.44,1     0.12,3
  5. Veikko Moilanen          Helsingin liikuntavir.I       5.52,9     0.21,1
  6. Jarkko Rantanen          Helsingin liikuntavir.II      6.00,2     0.28,4
  7. Seppo Luukkonen          Vantaan Hiihtoseura           7.19,4     1.47,6
  8. Henrik Sandström         Kauniaisten liikuntatoimi     7.25,6     1.53,8
  9. Katja Myllys             Seutulan Urheilijat -37       7.28,5     1.56,7
 10. Maritta Vikström         Ylästön Urheilijat -59        8.22,5     2.50,7
 11. Pekka Herkama            Kauniaisten luottamusj.       8.44,8     3.13,0
 12. Kalle Kallio             Helsingin kaupunginvalt.      8.45,9     3.14,1
 13. Clas-Henrik Gustafsson   Sipoon kunnanvaltuusto        8.53,0     3.21,2
Sarjaluetteloon

3. osuus naiset 1.8 km V

  1. Maria Less               Sibbo-Vargarna skidsekt.      5.41,5
  2. Eeva Brofeldt            Pakilan Veto                  6.15,7     0.34,2
  3. Ann-Sofi Pitkänen        Sipoon kunnan henkilöstö      6.22,2     0.40,7
  4. Marja-Liisa Lommi        Vantaan Hiihtoseura           6.22,8     0.41,3
  5. Hannele Haverinen        Helsingin liikuntavir.I       6.46,4     1.04,9
  6. Tuula Heino-Kyllönen     Seutulan Urheilijat -37       6.55,8     1.14,3
  7. Satu Kalajainen          Vantaan Hiihtoseura           7.19,0     1.37,5
  8. Jutta Matikainen         Ylästön Urheilijat -59        7.25,5     1.44,0
  9. Bambi Nyberg             Sipoon kunnanvaltuusto        8.51,5     3.10,0
 10. Sirpa Lakso              Helsingin liikuntavir.II      9.07,3     3.25,8
 11. Ulla Laitinen            Kauniaisten liikuntatoimi     9.24,3     3.42,8
 12. Irmeli Lemberg           Helsingin kaupunginvalt.     10.38,0     4.56,5
 13. Aino Toivonen            Kauniaisten luottamusj.      10.46,3     5.04,8
Sarjaluetteloon

4. osuus 1.8 km V

  1. Seppo Kammonen           Helsingin liikuntavir.I       4.54,3
  2. Reino Balk               Vantaan Hiihtoseura           5.35,7     0.41,4
  3. Reijo Myllys             Seutulan Urheilijat -37       5.37,1     0.42,8
  4. Taisto Lind              Vantaan Hiihtoseura           5.37,4     0.43,1
  5. Osmo Nyrhilä             Ylästön Urheilijat -59        6.01,8     1.07,5
  6. Hannu Ikonen             Pakilan Veto                  6.10,5     1.16,2
  7. Tony Blomster            Sibbo-Vargarna skidsekt.      6.21,6     1.27,3
  8. Rolf Törrönen            Sipoon kunnanvaltuusto        6.22,5     1.28,2
  9. Kristian Tillander       Sipoon kunnan henkilöstö      6.25,3     1.31,0
 10. Torsten Widén            Kauniaisten luottamusj.       7.24,4     2.30,1
 11. Pekka Toivanen           Kauniaisten liikuntatoimi     7.53,6     2.59,3
 12. Maunu Pesola             Helsingin liikuntavir.II      8.31,8     3.37,5
 13. Reijo Kaunola            Helsingin kaupunginvalt.     12.05,6     7.11,3
Sarjaluetteloon

5. osuus 1.8 km V

  1. Pekka Eronen             Helsingin liikuntavir.I       5.02,4
  2. Christian Borgman        Sipoon kunnan henkilöstö      5.05,7     0.03,3
  3. Asko Hakolahti           Ylästön Urheilijat -59        5.17,1     0.14,7
  4. Kjell Ingman             Sibbo-Vargarna skidsekt.      5.27,8     0.25,4
  5. Heikki Tukia             Seutulan Urheilijat -37       5.52,8     0.50,4
  6. Kurt Eklund              Kauniaisten liikuntatoimi     5.58,4     0.56,0
  7. Eino Ropponen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura           5.59,2     0.56,8
  8. Matti Hermansson         Pakilan Veto                  6.21,6     1.19,2
  9. Kari Vilhunen            Vantaan Hiihtoseura           6.24,3     1.21,9
 10. Kaj Lindqvist            Sipoon kunnanvaltuusto        6.50,9     1.48,5
 11. Veikko Kuusela           Helsingin liikuntavir.II      6.59,6     1.57,2
 12. Finn Berg                Kauniaisten luottamusj.       8.04,4     3.02,0
 13. Veikko Vermilä           Helsingin kaupunginvalt.     10.27,7     5.25,3
Sarjaluetteloon