Gimmankannon mestaruuskilpailut 2003      T U L O K S E T
 Pohjola - Gimmankanto                     ---------------
 
 Sija Kantaja                  Taakka                         Tulos        Ero
 
      Haastesarja    ( 29 kpl )
      =========================
 
   1. Mikko Patomeri           Tuula Halme                  0.16,20
        Tähtityö
   2. Niko Vastamäki           Marika Kosonen               0.16,55    0.00,35
        Finland Nature X-perience
   3. Jussi Liisanantti        Elina Liisanantti            0.16,59    0.00,39
        Kattoliitto
   4. Jari Rissanen            Niina Pajari                 0.17,04    0.00,84
        Keskustan eduskunta-avustajat
   5. Ari Virta                Sari Raevuori                0.17,22    0.01,02
        Coralli
   6. Juha Kuokka              Pia Kulmala                  0.17,46    0.01,26
        Aller Julkaisut/7 päivää-lehti/OHO-lehti
   7. Markku Suomela           Heidi Hämäläinen             0.17,49    0.01,29
        Ilmavoimat
   8. Tomi Paalasmaa           Ulriika Niemelä              0.17,91    0.01,71
        TV Nelonen
   9. Jukka Relander           Mari Partanen                0.18,09    0.01,89
        Pohjola
  10. Tuomo Friman             Tuula Halme                  0.18,21    0.02,01
        Dospoint
  11. Kari Hautala             Mari Vaara                   0.18,72    0.02,52
        Leaf Oy
  12. Samuli Kaikkonen         Pirjo Kapanen                0.19,15    0.02,95
        HIFK A-juniorit
  13. Panu Pitkänen            Miia Hietikko                0.19,19    0.02,99
        Radio NRJ
  14. Vesa Vuorenkoski         Heta Välimäki                0.19,33    0.03,13
        Demareiden eduskunta-avustajat
  15. Dave                     Minna                        0.19,36    0.03,16
        PHS Interactive
  16. Jouni Eho                Kaisa Höök                   0.19,69    0.03,49
        Koripalloliitto
  17. Karri Ahokas             Eeva-Maria Kautia            0.19,70    0.03,50
        Kunde & Co
  18. Tuomo Niiranen           Tuula Halme                  0.20,50    0.04,30
        Intentia
  19. Marko Pirttinen          Paula Niska                  0.20,54    0.04,34
        Radio Kiss FM
  20. Markus Hannula           Tiina Huotari                0.23,01    0.06,81
        Altia Oyj
  21. Harri Auvinen            Emilia Hautala               0.24,15    0.07,95
        ClearChannel
  22. Pekka Väänänen           Tarja Mulari                 0.25,99    0.09,79
        IONI
  23. Matti Viitanen           Heli Leskinen                0.29,77    0.13,57
        Urheilukanava
  24. Kari Kuusisto            Emmi Vuorinen                0.35,96    0.19,76
        Kokoomuksen eduskunta-avustajat
  25. Tomi Hakola              Hanna Mäenpää                0.40,67    0.24,47
        SoneraPlaza
  26. Tuomas Kirkkopelto       Kaisu Moilanen               0.41,01    0.24,81
        Radio Helsinki
  27. Juha Lahtela             Päivi Lehtimäki              0.42,27    0.26,07
        Nooa Pankki
  28. Jonne Luomala            Maria Mölsä                  0.46,12    0.29,92
        Veho
  29. Rami Aurasuo             Tanja Aurasuo                0.46,73    0.30,53
        Radio SuomiPop
 
 
      Yleinen sarja ( 28 kpl )
      ========================
 
   1. Taisto Miettinen         Eija Stenberg                0.14,26
   2. Jussi Villanen           Matleena Venemies            0.15,29    0.01,03
   3. Juha Uotila              Lotta Lampinen               0.16,03    0.01,77
   4. Jussi Kallio             Saara                        0.16,41    0.02,15
   5. Kim Hramoff              Nina Luukkanen               0.16,43    0.02,17
   6. Mikko Palotie            Katri Hiltunen               0.16,77    0.02,51
   7. Miikka Jouhkimainen      Katja Jouhkimainen           0.16,96    0.02,70
   8. Mikael Penttilä          Katriina Lamberg             0.16,98    0.02,72
   9. Kai Sandbäck             Saara Jussila                0.17,10    0.02,84
  10. Timo Pieninkeroinen      Milla Sinnemäki              0.17,19    0.02,93
  11. Tommi Heinonen           Maria Tanskanen              0.17,21    0.02,95
  12. Timo Seppänen            Laura Lindfors               0.17,25    0.02,99
  13. Petri Sinkkonen          Salla Savolainen             0.17,46    0.03,20
  14. Olli Havikari            Linda Niemi                  0.17,84    0.03,58
  15. Sami Kautto              Evita Kilpiäinen             0.17,90    0.03,64
  16. Jonas Enlund             Hanna Rajantie               0.18,05    0.03,79
  17. Marko Tuuminen           Heini Raivio                 0.18,17    0.03,91
  18. Olli-Valtteri Laaksonen  Jonna Karjalainen            0.18,57    0.04,31
  19. Sami Vallius             Helmi Petäjä                 0.18,69    0.04,43
  20. Heikki Laine             Minna Peipponen              0.18,92    0.04,66
  21. Rami Hovinen             Linnea Lindh                 0.19,02    0.04,76
  22. Jussi Jääskeläinen       Laura Huurto                 0.19,89    0.05,63
  23. Kaijus Ervasti           Jenni Nyman                  0.20,33    0.06,07
  24. Paavo Torkkola           Oona Parkkinen               0.20,55    0.06,29
  25. Karri Ahokas             Kiri Ahokas                  0.32,34    0.18,08
  26. Mika Salin               Maarit Mäkynen               0.37,06    0.22,80
  27. Matti Palomäki           Miho Suzuki                  0.40,08    0.25,82
  28. Mikko                    Pinja                        0.49,31    0.35,05
 
 
      Haastesarjan finaali ( 2 kpl )
      ==============================
 
   1. Mikko Patomeri           Tuula Halme                  0.15,91
        Tähtityö
   2. Niko Vastamäki           Marika Kosonen               0.16,25    0.00,34
        Finland Nature X-perienc
 
 
      Yleisen sarjan finaali ( 2 kpl )
      ================================
 
   1. Taisto Miettinen         Eija Stenberg                0.16,96
   2. Jussi Villanen           Matleena Venemies            0.21,41    0.04,45
 
 
                    * * * Keskity emäntään! * * *